|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
San Albano 32 - 12 Lanús |
Porteño 7 - 20 Chascomús |
Don Bosco 10 - 36 Del Sur |
C.U.Quilmes 5 - 40 U. de La Plata A |
Varela Jr. 5 - 5 Almafuerte |
Albatros 50 - 15 Argentino |
|
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Albano | 34 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 280 | 79 | 6 |
2. Albatros | 34 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 247 | 88 | 6 |
3. Lanús | 30 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 215 | 118 | 4 |
4. U. de La Plata | 26 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 247 | 114 | 6 |
5. Chascomús | 24 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 140 | 105 | 2 |
6. Argentino | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 141 | 158 | 2 |
7. C.U.Quilmes | 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 115 | 169 | 1 |
8. Del Sur | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 153 | 190 | 3 |
9. Porteño | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 126 | 197 | 1 |
10. Varela Jr. | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 113 | 237 | 3 |
11. Almafuerte | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 80 | 173 | 1 |
12. Don Bosco | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 61 | 290 | 0 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Lanús - Albatros |
Argentino - Varela Jr. |
Almafuerte - C.U.Quilmes |
U. de La Plata - Don Bosco |
Del Sur - Porteño |
Chascomús - San Albano |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Campana 7 - 10 Tigre |
San Patricio 20 - 19 Gimnasia y Esgrima |
San Fernando 40 - 5 Centro Naval |
Los Molinos 24 - 0 San Carlos |
San Andrés 24 - 10 Delta |
Libre: Banco Nación |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Molinos | 32 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 199 | 70 | 4 |
2. San Fernando | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 232 | 82 | 5 |
3. San Andrés | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 245 | 100 | 4 |
4. San Patricio | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 179 | 100 | 5 |
5. Delta | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 94 | 2 |
6. San Carlos | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 182 | 131 | 3 |
7. Banco Nación | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 191 | 139 | 6 |
8. G. y Esgrima | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 125 | 178 | 2 |
9. Centro Naval | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 107 | 330 | 1 |
10. Tigre | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 83 | 299 | 0 |
11. Campana | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 201 | 1 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Banco Nación - San Andrés |
Delta - Los Molinos |
San Carlos - San Fernando |
Centro Naval - San Patricio |
Gimnasia y Esgrima - Campana |
Libre: Tigre |
|
|
GRUPO I - ZONA C |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SITAS 72 - 7 Liceo Militar |
Areco 32 - 7 Beromama |
Curupaytí 12 - 52 Luján |
CASA de Padua 5 - 26 Hurling |
Los Cedros 0 - 36 Italiano |
Libre: Mariano Moreno |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Italiano | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 28 | 5 |
2. Luján | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 335 | 98 | 5 |
3. Mariano Moreno | 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 247 | 104 | 7 |
4. Curupaytí | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 227 | 160 | 3 |
5. CASA de Padua | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 170 | 219 | 3 |
6. SITAS | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 228 | 191 | 5 |
7. Hurling | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 116 | 206 | 2 |
8. Los Cedros | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 117 | 171 | 1 |
9. Areco | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 126 | 124 | 2 |
10. Liceo Militar | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 51 | 364 | 0 |
11. Beromama | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 46 | 274 | 0 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Mariano Moreno - Los Cedros |
Italiano - CASA de Padua |
Hurling - Curupaytí |
Luján - Areco |
Beromama - SITAS. |
Libre: Liceo Militar |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Old Georgian 8 - 0 Atl. San Andrés |
Newman C 36 - 24 Daom |
Los Matreros C 5 - 17 CUBA C |
Los Pinos 5 - 40 Mercedes |
CASI C 34 - 35 Las Cañas |
SIC C 30 - 19 Vicentinos |
Libre: San Pedro |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Mercedes | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 341 | 167 | 5 |
2. SIC C | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 256 | 84 | 4 |
3. Vicentinos | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 277 | 151 | 2 |
4. Old Georgian | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 217 | 80 | 3 |
5. Newman C | 23 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 142 | 1 |
6. San Pedro | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 234 | 159 | 2 |
7. Daom | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 252 | 179 | 4 |
8. CUBA C | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 161 | 140 | 3 |
9. Atl.San Andrés | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 91 | 190 | 1 |
10. Las Cañas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 96 | 243 | 1 |
11. Los Matreros C | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 134 | 242 | 2 |
12. CASI C | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 109 | 303 | 2 |
13. Los Pinos | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 54 | 336 | 1 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Las Cañas - Los Pinos |
San Pedro - Los Matreros C |
CUBA C - Newman C |
Daom - Old Georgian |
Atl. San Andrés - SIC C |
Vicentinos - CASI C |
Libre: Mercedes |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SIC A 57 - 17 Lomas A |
Olivos A 36 - 7 San Cirano A |
Champagnat A 26 - 7 CUBA A |
Pucará A 29 - 22 Belgrano A |
Pueyrredón A 24 - 12 Los Tilos A |
Ciudad A 7 - 47 San Martín A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Martín A | 30 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 221 | 136 | 2 |
2. Pucará A | 30 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 198 | 151 | 2 |
3. Belgrano A | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 314 | 126 | 5 |
4. Champagnat A | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 244 | 139 | 4 |
5. SIC A | 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 296 | 139 | 4 |
6. Los Tilos A | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 202 | 145 | 4 |
7. Pueyrredón A | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 144 | 184 | 2 |
8. Olivos A | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 168 | 156 | 3 |
9. CUBA A | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 188 | 155 | 5 |
10. Lomas A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 163 | 270 | 1 |
11. San Cirano A | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 105 | 277 | 1 |
12. Ciudad A | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 425 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Lomas A - Ciudad A |
San Martín A - Pueyrredón A |
Los Tilos A - Pucará A |
Belgrano A - Champagnat A |
CUBA A - Olivos A |
San Cirano A - SIC A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
La Plata A 41 - 22 Alumni A |
Newman A 52 - 0 Manuel Belgrano A |
Los Matreros A 31 - 5 Liceo Naval A |
Hindú A 38 - 10 Virreyes A |
San Luis A 22 - 7 Deportiva Francesa A |
CASI A 12 - 7 Regatas A |
Libre: Buenos Aires A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. La Plata A | 40 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 344 | 63 | 8 |
2. Newman A | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 263 | 148 | 4 |
3. CASI A | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 272 | 99 | 4 |
4. Buenos Aires A | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 246 | 122 | 3 |
5. Hindú A | 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 225 | 205 | 6 |
6. Dep. Francesa A | 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 265 | 205 | 3 |
7. Los Matreros A | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 165 | 1 |
8. Regatas A | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 193 | 112 | 4 |
9. San Luis A | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 174 | 184 | 3 |
10. Liceo Naval A | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 174 | 1 |
11. Manuel Belgrano A | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 127 | 282 | 2 |
12. Alumni A | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 91 | 353 | 1 |
13. Virreyes A | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 44 | 4391 | 1 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Regatas A - San Luis A |
Deportiva Francesa A - Hindú A |
Virreyes A - Los Matreros A |
Liceo Naval A - Newman A |
Manuel Belgrano A - La Plata A |
Buenos Aires A - CASI A |
Libre: Alumni A |
|