|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SIC C 34 - 19 Tigre |
La Plata C 0 - 62 Daom |
San Marcos 14 - 45 St. Brendans |
Atl. Progreso 34 - 12 Almafuerte |
Del Sur 10 - 3 San Carlos |
Libre: Virreyes |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC C | 34 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 112 | 6 |
2. St. Brendans | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 313 | 122 | 5 |
3. Del Sur | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 186 | 95 | 3 |
4. Atl. Progreso | 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 217 | 220 | 5 |
5. La Plata C | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 223 | 252 | 3 |
6. Daom | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 190 | 123 | 2 |
7. San Carlos | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 165 | 167 | 4 |
8. Virreyes | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 142 | 231 | 3 |
9. Tigre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 183 | 0 |
10. San Marcos | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 249 | 0 |
11. Almafuerte | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 239 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Tigre - Del Sur |
San Carlos - Virreyes |
Almafuerte - San Marcos |
St. Brendens - La Plata C |
Daom - SIC C |
Libre: Atl. Progreso |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Argentino 8 - 0 Arsenal Zárate |
Areco 8 - 0 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Hindú C 51 - 7 El Retiro |
Ciudad Bs.As. - Mariano Moreno C postergado |
Libres: Old Georgian y Varela Jr.. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Argentino | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 87 | 5 |
2. Old Georgian | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 121 | 2 |
3. Hindú C | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 315 | 135 | 3 |
4. Areco | 23 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 172 | 121 | 3 |
5. El Retiro | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 141 | 1 |
6. Ciudad Bs.AS. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 166 | 78 | 4 |
7. Mariano Morano C | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 144 | 0 |
8. Varela Jr. | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 72 | 315 | 0 |
9. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 75 | 273 | 1 |
10. Arsenal Zárate | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Argentino - Arsenal Zárate |
Areco - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Hindú C - El Retiro |
Ciudad Bs.As. - Mariano Moreno C |
Libres: Old Georgian y Varela Jr. |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA C |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Campana 12 - 12 Albatros |
Porteño 14 - 53 Los Tilos C |
Los Molinos 7 - 31 Belgrano C |
Los Cedros 13 - 52 Italiano |
Libres: Don Bosco y CASI C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Don Bosco | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 70 | 3 |
2. CASI C | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 288 | 62 | 5 |
3. Belgrano C | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 164 | 96 | 3 |
4. Los Molinos | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 151 | 99 | 4 |
5. Italiano | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 171 | 125 | 3 |
6. Los Tilos C | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 153 | 166 | 3 |
7. Albatros | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 127 | 0 |
8. Los Cedros | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 96 | 210 | 0 |
9. Campana | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 70 | 184 | 1 |
10. Porteño | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 49 | 296 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Albatros - CASI C |
Italiano - Los Molinos |
Belgrano C - Don Bosco |
Los Tilos C - Campana |
Libres: Los Cedros y Porteño |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa A |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SIC D 0 - 36 Buenos Aires C |
San Luis C - Newman C postergado |
CASI D 36 - 14 Deportiva Francesa C |
Libres: Alumni C, CUBA C y Belgrano D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 386 | 113 | 6 |
2. Buenos Aires C | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 82 | 3 |
3. Alumni C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 99 | 2 |
4. CUBA C | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 131 | 110 | 2 |
5. San Luis C | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 90 | 1 |
6. CASI D | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 123 | 146 | 3 |
7. SIC D | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 146 | 2 |
8. Dep. Francesa C | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 109 | 263 | 1 |
9. Belgrano D | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 127 | 347 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Buenos Aires C - CASI D |
Deportiva Francesa C - San Luis C |
Alumni C - SIC D |
Libres: Newman C, Belgrano D y | CUBA C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa B |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Banco Hipotecario 8 - 0 Beromama |
Berazategui 8 - 0 Atl. San Andrés |
Marcos Paz - Newman D postergado |
La Salle 29 - 0 Las Cañas |
Libres: Vicente López y San Pedro |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman D | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 480 | 60 | 5 |
2. Las Cañas | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 171 | 137 | 2 |
3. La Salle | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 160 | 169 | 3 |
4. San Pedro | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 230 | 68 | 2 |
5. Berazategui | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 49 | 3 |
6. Vicente López | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 127 | 147 | 1 |
7. Banco Hipotecario | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 340 | 0 |
8. Marcos Paz | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 0 |
9. Beromama | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 316 | 1 |
10. Atl. San Andrés | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Beromama - La Salle |
Las Cañas - Marcos Paz |
Vicente López - Berazategui |
Atl. San Andrés - Banco Hipotecario |
Libres: Newman D y San Pedro |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SIC A 34 - 10 Buenos Aires A |
La Plata A 34 - 19 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Los Matreros A 35 - 15 Liceo Naval A |
Hindú A 26 - 37 Belgrano A |
Lomas A 21 - 15 Delta A |
CASI A 43 - 17 Mariano Moreno A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 38 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 94 | 6 |
2. CASI A | 32 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 251 | 150 | 4 |
3. La Plata A | 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 268 | 156 | 5 |
4. Belgrano A | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 234 | 168 | 3 |
5. Buenos Aires A | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 241 | 193 | 4 |
6. Delta A | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 215 | 229 | 3 |
7. Lomas A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 160 | 216 | 1 |
8. G. y Esgrima A | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 163 | 241 | 0 |
9. Liceo Naval A | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 97 | 195 | 2 |
10. Hindú A | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 176 | 230 | 3 |
11. Los Matreros A | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 170 | 220 | 4 |
12. Mariano Moreno A | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 116 | 260 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Buenos Aires A - CASI A |
Mariano Moreno A - Lomas A |
Delta A - Hindú A |
Belgrano A - Los Matreros A |
Liceo Naval A - La Plata A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - SIC A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
Los Tilos A 13 - 15 San Andrés A |
Curupaytí A 22 - 68 Alumni A |
Champagnat A 25 - 29 CUBA A |
Pucará A 34 - 19 CASA de Padua A |
San Luis A - Newman A postergado |
Regatas A 40 - 14 San Martín A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Regatas A | 33 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 246 | 115 | 5 |
2. San Luis A | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 241 | 73 | 4 |
3. Alumni A | 27 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 308 | 120 | 5 |
4. CUBA A | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 216 | 148 | 3 |
5. Champagnat A | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 233 | 214 | 4 |
6. San Andrés A | 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 273 | 169 | 4 |
7. Los Tilos A | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 210 | 161 | 4 |
8. Pucará A | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 203 | 3 |
9. Newman A | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 210 | 137 | 5 |
10. San Martín A | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 120 | 372 | 1 |
11. CASA de Padua A | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 91 | 361 | 0 |
12. Curupaytí A | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 134 | 397 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
San Andrés A - Regatas A |
San Martín A - San Luis A |
Newman A - Pucará A |
CASA de Padua A - Champagnat A |
CUBA A - Curupaytí A |
Alumni A - Los Tilos A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
San Albano A 55 - 19 Liceo Militar A |
U. de La Plata A 19 - 26 San Cirano A |
Champagnat B 24 - 22 Manuel Belgrano A |
C.U.Quilmes A 7 - 41 San Patricio A |
Lanús A 5 - 40 Deportiva Francesa A |
Libre: Regatas B |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Albano A | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 145 | 3 |
2. San Patricio A | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 82 | 4 |
3. Dep. Francesa A | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 227 | 127 | 5 |
4. San Cirano A | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 234 | 101 | 4 |
5. C.U.Quilmes A | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 225 | 183 | 4 |
6. Regatas B | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 206 | 116 | 4 |
7. Champagnat B | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 218 | 198 | 4 |
8. Manuel Belgrano A | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 157 | 161 | 4 |
9. U. de La Plata A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 203 | 3 |
10. Liceo Militar A | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 254 | 0 |
11. Lanús A | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 53 | 416 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Liceo Militar A - Regatas B |
Deportiva Francesa A - C.U.Quilmes A |
San Patricio A - Champagnat B |
Manuel Belgrano A - U. de La Plata A |
San Cirano A - San Albano A |
Libre: Lanús A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA D |
|
OCTAVA FECHA (26/06) |
|
SITAS A 22 - 3 Pueyrredón A |
San Fernando A 87 - 14 Luján A |
Vicentinos A 26 - 19 Hurling A |
Monte Grande A 48 - 17 Banco Nación A |
Libres: Olivos A y Centro Naval A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Hurling A | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 110 | 4 |
2. SITAS A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 68 | 4 |
3. Olivos A | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 93 | 2 |
4. Pueyrredón A | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 218 | 94 | 4 |
5. San Fernando A | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 208 | 118 | 3 |
6. Monte Grande A | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 160 | 1 |
7. Vicentinos A | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 118 | 1 |
8. Luján A | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 138 | 280 | 0 |
9. Centro Naval A | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 118 | 211 | 2 |
10. Banco Nación A | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73 | 363 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (03/07) |
|
Pueyrredón A - Monte Grande A |
Centro Naval A - Vicentinos A |
Hurling A - San Fernando A |
Olivos A - SITAS A |
Libres: Banco Nación A y Luján A |
|