|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Beromama 60 - 0 Lanús |
San Fernando 45 - 12 Las Cañas |
Banco Nación 5 - 24 Los Molinos |
Centro Naval A 26 - 20 U. de La Plata |
SITAS 19 - 35 CUBA C |
Del Sur 7 - 34 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Libre: Liceo Militar |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 40 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 383 | 153 | 6 |
2. Los Molinos | 40 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 313 | 74 | 8 |
3. SITAS | 30 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 280 | 186 | 2 |
4. Beromama | 28 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 247 | 185 | 4 |
5. CUBA C | 26 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 273 | 113 | 4 |
6. San Fernando | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 249 | 159 | 5 |
7. Las Cañas | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 246 | 171 | 5 |
8. Del Sur | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 183 | 210 | 4 |
9. Banco Nación | 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 191 | 149 | 3 |
10. Liceo Militar | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 201 | 249 | 3 |
11. Centro Naval | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 138 | 267 | 1 |
12. U. de La Plata | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 125 | 260 | 4 |
13. Lanús | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 678 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
CUBA C - Centro Naval A |
U. de La Plata - Banco Nación |
Los Molinos - San Fernando |
Las Cañas - Beromama |
Lanús - Liceo Militar |
G. y E. Ituzainó - SITAS |
Libre: Del Sur |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Patricio 50 - 15 Vicentinos |
Virreyes 22 - 20 Ciudad Bs.As. |
Tigre 0 - 24 SIC C |
Areco 46 - 14 Luján |
Italiano 12 - 7 Porteño |
Don Bosco 32 - 12 Albatros |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC C | 34 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 211 | 99 | 4 |
2. San Patricio | 33 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 229 | 102 | 5 |
3. Areco | 31 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 233 | 73 | 3 |
4. Virreyes | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 104 | 4 |
5. Vicentinos | 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 236 | 156 | 6 |
6. Ciudad Bs.As. | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 156 | 203 | 4 |
7. Luján | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 155 | 158 | 3 |
8. Porteño | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 109 | 133 | 2 |
9. Italiano | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 81 | 190 | 0 |
10. Albatros | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 104 | 188 | 2 |
11. Tigre | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 90 | 208 | 2 |
12. Don Bosco | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 111 | 276 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Albatros - Italiano |
Porteño - Areco |
Luján - Tigre |
SIC C - Virreyes |
Ciudad Bs.As. - San Patricio |
Libres: Vicentinos y Don Bosco |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Pueyrredón C 26 - 50 Buenos Aires C |
CASI C 88 - 0 Los Tilos C |
Belgrano C 74 - 5 La Plata C |
Newman C 34 - 24 SIC D |
Centro Naval B - Alumni C, postergado |
Champagnat C 19 - 36 CUBA D |
Regatas C 60 - 22 Deportiva Francesa C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 43 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 436 | 98 | 7 |
2. Belgrano C | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 459 | 132 | 6 |
3. CUBA D | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 405 | 124 | 6 |
4. Regatas C | 36 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 312 | 178 | 4 |
5. Champagnat C | 35 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 422 | 190 | 5 |
6. Buenos Aires C | 34 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 331 | 162 | 8 |
7. Alumni C | 27 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 338 | 208 | 7 |
8. CASI C | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 326 | 203 | 4 |
9. La Plata C | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 166 | 385 | 1 |
10. SIC D | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 250 | 329 | 4 |
11. Dep. Francesa C | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 183 | 538 | 2 |
12. Pueyrredón C | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 123 | 411 | 2 |
13. Los Tilos C | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 74 | 481 | 1 |
14. Centro Naval B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 66 | 452 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
CUBA D - Centro Naval B |
Alumni C - Newman C |
SIC D - Belgrano C |
La Plata C - CASI C |
Los Tilos C - Pueyrredón C |
Buenos Aires C - Regatas C |
Deportiva Francesa C - Champagnat C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Marcos 26 - 17 Los Cedros |
Mercedes 27 - 9 Daom |
PAC 34 - 19 Arsenal Zárate |
San Martín C 20 - 38 Pucará C |
El Retiro 41 - 15 La Salle |
Regatas D 8 - 0 Glew |
Libre: San Andrés C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Pucará C | 36 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 236 | 121 | 4 |
2. San Marcos | 34 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 154 | 2 |
3. Los Cedros | 31 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 202 | 119 | 3 |
4. San Andrés C | 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 219 | 156 | 3 |
5. Regatas D | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 198 | 168 | 3 |
6. Daom | 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 167 | 1 |
7. Mercedes | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 158 | 94 | 4 |
8. Arsenal Zárate | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 147 | 3 |
9. San Martín C | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 164 | 185 | 2 |
10. El Retiro | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 128 | 177 | 1 |
11. PAC (GR) | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 147 | 257 | 2 |
12. La Salle | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 112 | 0 |
13. Glew | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
San Andrés C - El Retiro |
La Salle - San Martín C |
Pucará C - PAC |
Arsenal Zárate - Mercedes |
Daom - San Marcos |
Los Cedros - Regatas D |
Libre: Glew |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Regatas A 69 - 7 Deportiva Francesa A |
Pueyrredón A 34 - 23 Los Tilos A |
Olivos A 19 - 23 SIC A |
San Cirano A 22 - 15 Champagnat A |
San Martín A 17 - 64 Hindú A |
Lomas A 21 - 36 CUBA A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 48 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 528 | 145 | 8 |
2. Hindú A | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 458 | 197 | 5 |
3. Regatas A | 36 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 428 | 231 | 4 |
4. San Cirano A | 33 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 255 | 158 | 5 |
5. Olivos A | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 289 | 223 | 6 |
6. Dep. Francesa A | 29 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 294 | 293 | 5 |
7. Champagnat A | 22 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 275 | 239 | 6 |
8. CUBA A | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 242 | 288 | 5 |
9. Lomas A | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 187 | 344 | 2 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 145 | 310 | 2 |
11. Los Tilos A | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 170 | 359 | 2 |
12. San Martín A | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 84 | 468 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - Lomas A |
CUBA A - San Martín A |
Hindú A - San Cirano A |
Champagnat A - Olivos A |
SIC A - Pueyrredón A |
Los Tilos A - Regatas A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Luis A 23 - 19 Buenos Aires A |
CASI A 11 - 17 La Plata A |
Belgrano A 7 - 21 Pucará A |
Newman A 44 - 7 Alumni A |
Curupaytí A 14 - 22 San Andrés A |
Libre: Los Matreros A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman A | 34 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 277 | 151 | 6 |
2. Belgrano A | 33 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 216 | 154 | 5 |
3. CASI A | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 216 | 144 | 4 |
4. Pucará A | 31 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 305 | 144 | 7 |
5. San Luis A | 28 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 248 | 176 | 4 |
6. Alumni A | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 257 | 211 | 3 |
7. La Plata A | 27 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 229 | 201 | 5 |
8. Buenos Aires A | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 187 | 187 | 4 |
9. San Andrés A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 137 | 263 | 3 |
10. Los Matreros A | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 102 | 336 | 1 |
11. Curupaytí A | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 145 | 352 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Los Matreros A - Curupaytí A |
San Andrés A - Newman A |
Alumni A - Belgrano A |
Pucará A - CASI A |
La Plata A - San Luis A |
Libre: Buenos Aires A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Liceo Naval A 22 - 0 Manuel Belgrano A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 17 - 38 Delta A |
Mariano Moreno A 70 - 5 Argentino A |
C.U.Quilmes A 20 - 12 CASA de Padua A |
Hurling A 38 - 12 Monte Grande A |
San Carlos A 38 - 19 San Albano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Mariano Moreno A | 44 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 357 | 118 | 8 |
2. Liceo Naval A | 41 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 339 | 83 | 9 |
3. Delta | 41 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 327 | 166 | 5 |
4. Hurling A | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 328 | 137 | 6 |
5. Monte Grande A | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 293 | 270 | 4 |
6. C.U.Quilmes A | 22 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 171 | 196 | 2 |
7. CASA de Padua A | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 192 | 218 | 5 |
8. G. y Esgrima A | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 217 | 234 | 4 |
9. Argentino A | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 190 | 376 | 1 |
10. San Carlos A | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 193 | 385 | 2 |
11. San Albano A | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 165 | 342 | 2 |
12. Manuel Belgrano A | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 69 | 316 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A - San Carlos A |
San Albano A - Hurling A |
Monte Grande A - C.U.Quilmes A |
CASA de Padua A - Mariano Moreno A |
Argentino A - Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Delta A - Liceo Naval A |
|