|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
CUBA C 97 - 0 Daom |
Hindú C 59 - 17 Lanús |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 17 - 31 Atl. Progreso |
Tigre 31 - 17 Luján |
Areco 8 - 0 Porteño |
Libre: Dep. Francesa C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA C | 44 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 474 | 70 | 8 |
2. Hindú C | 40 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 411 | 135 | 8 |
3. Atl. Progreso | 37 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 316 | 184 | 5 |
4. Tigre | 24 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 245 | 203 | 4 |
5. Lanús | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 273 | 279 | 3 |
6. Areco | 23 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 187 | 222 | 3 |
7. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 17 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 157 | 197 | 3 |
8. Dep. Francesa C | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 216 | 254 | 2 |
9. Daom | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 98 | 374 | 2 |
10. Luján | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 118 | 335 | 1 |
11. Porteño | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 88 | 330 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Daom - | Dep |
Porteño - Tigre |
Luján - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Atl. Progreso - Hindú C |
Lanús - CUBA C |
Libre: Areco |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Varela Jr. - Almafuerte, postergado |
CASI C 5 - 24 CASA de Padua |
SIC D 34 - 19 Del Sur |
Los Tilos C 17 - 36 Chascomús |
Buenos Aires C 54 - 14 Albatros |
Libre: Belgrano C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC D | 37 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 333 | 73 | 5 |
2. Belgrano C | 35 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 310 | 146 | 5 |
3. Chascomús | 33 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 195 | 110 | 3 |
4. Buenos Aires C | 27 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 250 | 185 | 3 |
5. Del Sur | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 222 | 192 | 3 |
6. Varela Jr. | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 170 | 243 | 1 |
7. CASA de Padua | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 174 | 202 | 4 |
8. Los Tilos C | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 244 | 288 | 3 |
9. CASI C | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 116 | 215 | 1 |
10. Albatros | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 91 | 267 | 3 |
11. Almafuerte | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 198 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Almafuerte - Buenos Aires C |
Albatros - Los Tilos C |
Chascomús - SIC D |
Del Sur - CASI C |
Belgrano C - Varela Jr. |
Libre: CASA de Padua |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Delta C 5 - 15 San Carlos |
Beromama 19 - 29 Las Cañas |
PAC10 - 17 Virreyes |
San Martín C 24 - 10 Liceo Militar |
Don Bosco 89 - 7 Campana |
Libre: Old Georgian |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. PAC (GR) | 36 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 243 | 90 | 6 |
2. San Martín C | 34 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 233 | 85 | 4 |
3. Old Georgian | 32 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 368 | 114 | 6 |
4. Don Bosco | 31 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 330 | 124 | 5 |
5. Virreyes | 28 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 183 | 108 | 4 |
6. Liceo Militar | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 270 | 111 | 5 |
7. San Carlos | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 196 | 144 | 3 |
8. Delta C | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 111 | 313 | 1 |
9. Campana | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 89 | 422 | 0 |
10. Las Cañas | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 93 | 376 | 0 |
11. Beromama | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 77 | 306 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
San Carlos - Don Bosco |
Campana - San Martín C |
Liceo Militar - PAC |
Virreyes - Beromama |
Las Cañas - Old Georgian |
Libre: Delta C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
CUBA D 5 - 14 Newman C |
CUBA E - Hurling C, postergado |
Pucará C 19 - 31 Champagnat C |
SIC F 49 - 7 Gimnasia y Esgrima C |
Los Tilos D 10 - 10 San Luis C |
Deportiva Francesa D 29 - 31 Liceo Naval C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 46 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 465 | 119 | 6 |
2. CUBA D | 44 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 450 | 72 | 8 |
3. SIC F | 36 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 348 | 159 | 4 |
4. Champagnat C | 30 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 319 | 205 | 2 |
5. CUBA E | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 307 | 151 | 3 |
6. Pucará C | 23 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 193 | 224 | 3 |
7. San Luis C | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 278 | 347 | 5 |
8. Los Tilos D | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 158 | 277 | 3 |
9. Liceo Naval C | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 175 | 346 | 0 |
10. Hurling C | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 106 | 273 | 2 |
11. G. y Esgrima C | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 107 | 199 | 1 |
12. Dep. Francesa D | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 86 | 620 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Newman C - Deportiva Francesa D |
Liceo Naval C - Los Tilos D |
San Luis C - SIC F |
G. y Esgrima C - Pucará C |
Champagnat C - CUBA E |
Hurling C - CUBA D |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Albano C 7 - 78 Newman D |
Alumni E 14 - 22 Belgrano D |
CASI D 7 - 38 Champagnat D |
La Plata E 19 - 35 Olivos C |
SIC G 22 - 38 Pueyrredón C |
Buenos Aires D 12 - 54 Regatas C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman D | 42 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 484 | 153 | 6 |
2. Regatas C | 37 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 442 | 172 | 7 |
3. Champagnat D | 36 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 292 | 149 | 4 |
4. Buenos Aires D | 31 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 377 | 210 | 7 |
5. Olivos C | 22 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 278 | 356 | 2 |
6. Alumni E | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 249 | 245 | 2 |
7. Belgrano D | 21 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 173 | 287 | 1 |
8. CASI D | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 192 | 330 | 1 |
9. SIC G | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 230 | 212 | 2 |
10. La Plata E | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 149 | 237 | 3 |
11. Pueyrredón C | 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 161 | 283 | 1 |
12. San Albano C | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 107 | 500 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Newman D - Buenos Aires D |
Regatas C - SIC G |
Pueyrredón C - La Plata E |
Olivos C - CASI D |
Champagnat D - Alumni E |
Belgrano D - San Albano C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
St.Brendans 8 - 0 Glew |
San Marcos 110 - 8 Soc.Hebraica |
Banco Hipotecario 35 - 33 Arsenal Zárate |
El Retiro 35 - 5 Los Pinos |
Ezeiza 8 - 0 La Salle |
San Pedro 0 - 8 Berazategui |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. El Retiro | 42 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 436 | 149 | 6 |
2. Los Pinos | 39 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 241 | 69 | 3 |
3. Banco Hipotecario | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 316 | 192 | 5 |
4. San Marcos | 28 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 274 | 163 | 4 |
5. Arsenal Zárate | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 252 | 162 | 4 |
6. Berazategui | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 120 | 166 | 0 |
7. St. Brendans | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 131 | 252 | 1 |
8. Ezeiza | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 84 | 138 | 2 |
9. San Pedro | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 61 | 1 |
10. Glew | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 109 | 1 |
11. Soc. Hebraica | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 450 | 0 |
12. La Salle | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 79 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Glew - San Pedro |
Berazategui - Ezeiza |
La Salle - El Retiro |
Los Pinos - Banco Hipotecario |
Arsenal Zárate - San Marcos |
Soc. Hebraica - St. Brendans |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
CUBA A 24 - 10 Newman A |
Hindú A 64 - 14 Hurling A |
Pucará A 29 - 25 Champagnat A |
Los Tilos A 19 - 18 San Luis A |
Deportiva Francesa A 17 - 10 Liceo Naval A |
Libre: SIC A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 43 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 90 | 7 |
2. Hindú A | 35 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 444 | 178 | 7 |
3. CUBA A | 35 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 338 | 118 | 7 |
4. Champagnat A | 28 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 259 | 198 | 4 |
5. Newman A | 24 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 205 | 242 | 4 |
6. Pucará A | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 216 | 285 | 4 |
7. Dep. Francesa A | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 167 | 376 | 1 |
8. San Luis A | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 169 | 201 | 4 |
9. Los Tilos A | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 158 | 252 | 3 |
10. Liceo Naval A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 134 | 297 | 3 |
11. Hurling A | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 111 | 427 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Newman A - Deportiva Francesa A |
Liceo Naval A.Los Tilos A |
San Luis A - SIC A |
Champagnat A - Hindú A |
Hurling A - CUBA A |
Libre: Pucará A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Delta A 16 - 21 Lomas A |
Alumni A 26 - 24 Belgrano A |
CASI A 36 - 23 San Fernando A |
La Plata A 26 - 24 Olivos A |
San Cirano A 41 - 7 Pueyrredón A |
Buenos Aires A 15 - 15 Regatas A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Alumni A | 45 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 490 | 123 | 7 |
2. Belgrano A | 40 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 333 | 141 | 8 |
3. La Plata A | 33 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 288 | 200 | 5 |
4. Regatas A | 32 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 389 | 163 | 6 |
5. San Cirano A | 32 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 294 | 223 | 4 |
6. Buenos Aires A | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 294 | 172 | 5 |
7. CASI A | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 239 | 250 | 4 |
8. Olivos A | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 280 | 251 | 6 |
9. Lomas A | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 150 | 276 | 4 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 169 | 342 | 1 |
11. San Fernando A | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 79 | 401 | 0 |
12. Delta A | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 75 | 538 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Lomas A - Buenos Aires A |
Regatas A - San Cirano A |
Pueyrredón A - La Plata A |
Olivos A - CASI A |
San Fernando A - Alumni A |
Belgrano A - Delta A. |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Albano A 10 - 17 SITAS A |
Monte Grande A 28 - 17 Italiano A |
Los Molinos A 47 - 0 Banco Nación A |
SIC C 88 - 7 Mariano Moreno A |
San Martín A 17 - 10 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Vicentinos A 17 - 36 Manuel Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Martín A | 45 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 325 | 102 | 5 |
2. Los Molinos A | 44 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 393 | 93 | 8 |
3. SIC C | 39 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 387 | 181 | 7 |
4. G. y Esgrima A | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 414 | 191 | 6 |
5. Manuel Belgrano A | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 245 | 240 | 2 |
6. Mariano Moreno A | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 251 | 305 | 4 |
7. Monte Grande A | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 283 | 376 | 3 |
8. San Albano A | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 263 | 242 | 6 |
9. Banco Nación A | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 163 | 244 | 2 |
10. SITAS A | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 168 | 263 | 4 |
11. Italiano A | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 171 | 309 | 1 |
12. Vicentinos A | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 98 | 615 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
SITAS A - Vicentinos A |
Manuel Belgrano A - San Martín A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - SIC C |
Mariano Moreno A - Los Molinos A |
Banco Nación A - Monte Grande A |
Italiano A - San Albano A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA D |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
San Andrés A 21 - 13 Curupaytí A |
Alumni C 40 - 8 Centro Naval A |
San Patricio A 29 - 18 Ciudad A |
La Plata B 27 - 12 Argentino A |
C.U.Quilmes A 22 - 15 U. de La Plata A |
Libre: Los Matreros A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Matreros A | 37 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 397 | 134 | 7 |
2. Alumni C | 32 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 284 | 115 | 4 |
3. San Andrés A | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 276 | 135 | 4 |
4. Curupaytí A | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 205 | 91 | 2 |
5. La Plata B | 24 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 258 | 141 | 4 |
6. U. de La Plata A | 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 159 | 189 | 4 |
7. Argentino A | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 152 | 192 | 3 |
8. San Patricio A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 124 | 209 | 1 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 160 | 307 | 3 |
10. Centro Naval A | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 133 | 310 | 1 |
11. Ciudad A | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 112 | 437 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Curupaytí A - Los Matreros A |
U. de La Plata A - La Plata B |
Argentino A - San Patricio A |
Ciudad A - Alumni A |
Centro Naval A - San Andrés A |
Libre: C.U.Quilmes A |
|