|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Delta 33 - 31 Varela Jr. |
Chascomús 43 - 11 Hurling |
CUBA C 24 - 14 Del Sur |
Tigre 17 - 31 Albatros |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 19 - 17 U. de La Plata |
Los Molinos 14 - 0 Luján |
Areco 36 - 5 San Fernando |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Chascomús | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 21 | 2 |
2. Los Molinos | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 21 | 2 |
3. Delta | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 55 | 1 |
4. Albatros | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 78 | 1 |
5. Luján | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 66 | 1 |
6. CUBA C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 66 | 1 |
7. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 96 | 0 |
8. Tigre | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 60 | 2 |
9. Varela Jr. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 62 | 2 |
10. Areco | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 37 | 2 |
11. Hurling | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 89 | 1 |
12. U. de La Plata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 121 | 1 |
13. Del Sur | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 108 | 0 |
14. San Fernando | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 151 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Luján - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
U. de La Plata - Tigre |
Albatros - CUBA C |
Del Sur - Chascomús |
Hurling - Delta |
Varela Jr. - San Fernando |
Los Molinos - Areco |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Beromama 29 - 22 Campana |
San Carlos 7 | - 24 Almafuerte |
Los Pinos 0 - 18 El Retiro |
Don Bosco 41 - 7 San Patricio |
Argentino 14 - 39 Mercedes |
San Pedro 35 - 26 Ciudad Bs.As. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Mercedes | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 42 | 3 |
2. San Pedro | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 79 | 1 |
3. Ciudad Bs.As. | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 61 | 1 |
4. El Retiro | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 31 | 1 |
5. Don Bosco | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 1 |
6. Almafuerte | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 41 | 0 |
7. San Carlos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 86 | 1 |
8. San Patricio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 84 | 1 |
9. Los Pinos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 40 | 1 |
10. Lanús | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 0 |
11. Beromama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 93 | 0 |
12. Campana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 101 | 1 |
13. Argentino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 82 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Mercedes - Don Bosco |
San Patricio - Lanús |
El Retiro - San Carlos |
Almafuerte - Beromama |
Campana - Ciudad Bs.As. |
Argentino - San Pedro |
Libre: Los Pinos |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Newman C 25 - 10 Champagnat C |
Deportiva Francesa C - Pucará C, postergado |
Regatas C 17 - 21 CASI C |
Libres: Buenos Aires C, Lomas C y Belgrano C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 44 | 2 |
2. Regatas C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 48 | 2 |
3. Buenos Aires C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
4. CASI C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 0 |
5. Champagnat C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 80 | 1 |
6. Dep. Francesa C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 73 | 0 |
7. Belgrano C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 45 | 1 |
8. Pucará C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 1 |
9. Lomas C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Lomas C - Regatas C |
CASI C - Deportiva Francesa C |
Pucará C - Champagnat C |
Libres: Newman C, Belgrano C y Buenos Aires C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Atl. Progreso 39 - 17 Berisso |
Berazategui 26 - 22 Banco Hipotecario |
Las Cañas 26 - 19 Old Georgian |
Libre: Vicente López |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Las Cañas | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 19 | 1 |
2. Atl. Progreso C | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 51 | 1 |
3. Vicente López | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 53 | 0 |
4. Berazategui | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 102 | 1 |
5. Berisso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 141 | 0 |
6. Old Georgian | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 59 | 2 |
7. Banco Hipotecario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Vicente López - Atl. Progreso |
Old Georgian - Berazategui |
Banco Hipotecario - Berisso |
Libre: Las Cañas |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA GANADORES A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
SITAS A 0 - 46 SIC A |
Los Matreros A 0 - 73 CASI A |
CUBA A 28 - 7 Alumni A |
Hindú A 5 - 29 San Luis A |
San Cirano A 33 - 10 La Plata A |
Pueyrredón A 19 - 19 Olivos A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Cirano A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 29 | 1 |
2. CUBA A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 22 | 1 |
3. CASI A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 31 | 2 |
4. SIC A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 110 | 34 | 2 |
5. San Luis A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 32 | 2 |
6. La Plata A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 79 | 0 |
7. Olivos A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 50 | 1 |
8. SITAS A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 77 | 1 |
9. Alumni A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 72 | 0 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 77 | 1 |
11. Hindú A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 88 | 0 |
12. Los Matreros A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 171 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Pueyrredón A - SITAS A |
Olivos A - San Cirano A |
La Plata A - Hindú A |
San Luis A - CUBA A |
Alumni A - Los Matreros A |
CASI A - SIC A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA GANADORES B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Newman A 12 - 38 Champagnat A |
Curupaytí A 15 - 14 Pucará A |
Regatas A 48 - 0 San Martín A |
Liceo Naval A 15 - 12 Los Tilos A |
San Andrés A 12 - 26 Buenos Aires A |
Mariano Moreno A 0 - 99 Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Belgrano A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 12 | 2 |
2. Regatas A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 5 | 2 |
3. Champagnat A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 46 | 2 |
4. Buenos Aires A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 19 | 2 |
5. Curupaytí A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 66 | 1 |
6. Liceo Naval A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 37 | 0 |
7. Los Tilos A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 48 | 2 |
8. Pucará A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 30 | 2 |
9. San Andrés A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 57 | 1 |
10. San Martín A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 1 |
11. Newman A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 110 | 0 |
12. Mariano Moreno A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Mariano Moreno A - Newman A |
Belgrano A - San Andrés A |
Buenos Aires A - Liceo Naval A |
Los Tilos A - Regatas A |
San Martín A - Curupaytí A |
Pucará A - Champagnat A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Monte Grande A 7 - 52 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Vicentinos A 7 - 22 CASA de Padua A |
San Albano A 27 - 26 Manuel Belgrano A |
Virreyes A 12 - 47 Lomas A |
Banco Nación A 13 - 7 C.U.Quilmes A |
Liceo Militar A 5 - 12 Italiano A |
Deportiva Francesa A 14 - 5 SIC B |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. G. y Esgrima A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 14 | 3 |
2. Lomas A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 19 | 3 |
3. Dep. Francesa A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 12 | 2 |
4. CASA de Padua A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 39 | 0 |
5. Italiano A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 95 | 1 |
6. Banco Nación A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 45 | 0 |
7. SIC B A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 48 | 1 |
8. C.U.Quilmes A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 30 | 2 |
9. Manuel Belgrano A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 60 | 2 |
10. San Albano A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 85 | 0 |
11. Virreyes A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 78 | 1 |
12. Vicentinos A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 83 | 0 |
13. Liceo Militar A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 1 |
14. Monte Grande A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 177 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Italiano A - Banco Nación A |
C.U.Quilmes A - Virreyes A |
Lomas A - San Albano A |
Manuel Belgrano A - Vicentinos A |
CASA de Padua A - Monte Grande A |
Gimnasia y Esgrina A - SIC B |
Liceo Militar A - Deportiva Francesa A |
|