|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (17/10) |
|
Centro Naval 54 - 10 Old Georgian |
Liceo Militar 50 - 14 Areco |
Alumni 8 - 0 Pucara C |
CUBA C 41 - 24 Argentino |
Olivos 50 - 7 CASA de Padua |
Libre: St. Brendans |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Centro Naval | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 10 | 1 |
2 Olivos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 1 |
3 Liceo Militar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 1 |
4 CUBA C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 0 |
5 Alumni | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
6 Pucara C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
7 Argentino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
8 Areco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 50 | 0 |
9 CASA de Padua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 0 |
10 Old Georgian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 54 | 0 |
11 St. Brendans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PROXIMA FECHA (24/10) |
St. Brendans - Centro Naval |
CASA de Padua - CUBA C |
Argentino - Alumni |
Pucara C - Liceo Militar |
Areco - Old Georgian |
Libre: Olivos |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (17/10) |
|
Los Matreros A 17 - 21 Champagnat A |
CUBA A 36 - 26 CASI A |
Hindu A 78 - 14 Liceo Naval A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 22 - 29 SIC A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Hindu A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 14 | 1 |
2 CUBA A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 26 | 0 |
3 SIC A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 0 |
4 Champagnat A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 0 |
5 Los Matreros A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 1 |
6 G. y Esgrima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 1 |
7 CASI A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 36 | 0 |
8 Liceo Naval A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 78 | 0 |
|
PROXIMA FECHA (24/10) |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - Los Matreros A |
SIC A - Hindu A |
Liceo Naval A - CUBA A |
CASI A - Champagnat A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (17/10) |
|
San Cirano A 7 - 14 San Luis A |
Mariano Moreno A 15 - 34 Belgrano A |
San Andres A 10 - 22 Pucara A |
La Plata A 26 - 26 Newman A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Belgrano A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 1 |
2 Pucara A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 0 |
3 San Luis A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
4 La Plata A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
5 Newman A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
6 San Cirano A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1 |
7 San Andres A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0 |
8 Mariano Moreno A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 0 |
|
PROXIMA FECHA (24/10) |
La Plata A - San Cirano A |
Newman A - San Andres A |
Pucara A - Mariano Moreno A |
Belgrano A - San Luis A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (17/10) |
|
San Carlos A - Dep. Francesa A (postergado) |
San Martin A 59 - 26 SIC B |
Buenos Aires A 26 - 22 C.U.Quilmes A |
Curupayti A 19 - 24 Regatas A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 San Martin A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 26 | 1 |
2 Regatas A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
3 Buenos Aires A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
4 C.U.Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 1 |
5 Curupayti A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 1 |
6 SIC B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 59 | 0 |
7 Dep. Francesa A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 San Carlos A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PROXIMA FECHA (24/10) |
Curupayti A - San Carlos A |
Regatas A - Buenos Aires A |
C.U.Quilmes A - San Martin A |
SIC B - Deportiva Francesa A |
|