|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Los Cedros 22 - 19 Vicentinos |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 33 - 14 C.U.Quilmes |
Beromama 26 - 12 Atl. Progreso |
Banco Nación 36 - 14 Luján |
Areco 7 - 0 Monte Grande |
San Carlos 31 - 29 Delta |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Carlos | 49 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 568 | 129 | 9 |
2. G. y Esgrima | 39 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 355 | 151 | 7 |
3. Banco Nación | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 345 | 177 | 5 |
4. Delta | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 276 | 135 | 5 |
5. Areco | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 266 | 179 | 4 |
6. C.U.Quilmes | 25 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 204 | 168 | 3 |
7. Monte Grande | 20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 117 | 217 | 2 |
8. Los Cedros | 18 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 173 | 203 | 2 |
9. Luján | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 212 | 228 | 3 |
10. Vicentinos | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 96 | 216 | 2 |
11. Beromama | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 100 | 491 | 2 |
12. Atl. Progreso | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48 | 466 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Vicentinos - San Carlos |
Delta - Areco |
Monte Grande - Banco Nación |
Luján - Beromama |
Atl. Progreso - Gimnasia y Esgrima |
C.U.Quilmes - Los Cedros |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Varela Jr. 0 - 8 Daom |
Old Georgian 39 - 19 Lanús |
Mercedes 0 - 74 SIC C |
Centro Naval 0 - 60 Chascomús |
SITAS 19 - 33 Campana |
Libre: San Patricio |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Chascomús | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 286 | 86 | 6 |
2. SIC C | 37 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 528 | 141 | 9 |
3. Campana | 33 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 333 | 167 | 5 |
4. San Patricio | 29 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 271 | 144 | 5 |
5. Lanús | 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 286 | 168 | 3 |
6. Old Georgian | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 286 | 195 | 3 |
7. SITAS | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 239 | 146 | 5 |
8. Mercedes | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 344 | 0 |
9. Centro Naval | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 142 | 410 | 1 |
10. Daom | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 93 | 462 | 1 |
11. Varela Jr. | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 63 | 334 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Daom - SITAS |
Campana - Centro Naval |
San Patricio - Mercedes |
SIC C - Old Georgian |
Lanús - Varela Jr. |
Libre: Chascomús |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Los Matreros C 8 - 0 Buenos Aires C |
Pueyrredón C 45 - 14 Los Tilos C |
Virreyes 29 - 27 SIC D |
Champagnat C 8 - 0 La Plata C |
Belgrano C 7 - 19 CASI C |
Newman C 12 - 7 CUBA C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA C | 42 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 259 | 129 | 6 |
2. Los Matreros C | 36 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 292 | 170 | 4 |
3. Virreyes | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 323 | 193 | 6 |
4. Newman C | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 335 | 248 | 4 |
5. CASI C | 27 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 185 | 192 | 1 |
6. Champagnat C | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 196 | 226 | 2 |
7. SIC D | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 198 | 233 | 5 |
8. Pueyrredón C | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 205 | 206 | 4 |
9. Belgrano C | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 182 | 189 | 3 |
10. Los Tilos C | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 172 | 348 | 2 |
11. La Plata C | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 248 | 0 |
12. Buenos Aires C | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Buenos Aires C - Newman C |
CUBA C - Belgrano C |
CASI C - Champagnat C |
La Plata C - Virreyes |
SIC D - Pueyrredón C |
Los Tilos C - Los Matreros C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Del Sur 10 - 34 Almafuerte |
San Marcos 8 - 0 Los Tilos D |
San Miguel 29 - 24 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Ezeiza 12 - 61 Porteño |
Don Bosco 43 - 10 Berazategui |
Libre: Albatros |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Marcos | 36 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 79 | 4 |
2. Porteño | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 297 | 130 | 4 |
3. Almafuerte | 32 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 262 | 92 | 4 |
4. Don Bosco | 30 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 271 | 83 | 6 |
5. Berazategui | 26 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 204 | 198 | 2 |
6. Del Sur | 25 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 249 | 174 | 5 |
7. Los Tilos D | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 156 | 2 |
8. Albatros | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 125 | 0 |
9. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 114 | 469 | 1 |
10. Ezeiza | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 61 | 236 | 1 |
11. San Miguel | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 88 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Almafuerte - Don Bosco |
Berazategui - Ezeiza |
Porteño - San Miguel |
Albatros - San Marcos |
Los Tilos D - Del Sur |
Libre: G. y E. Ituzaingó |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Liceo Militar 8 - 0 Soc.Hebriaca |
Baradero 12 - 33 Arsenal Zárate |
Tigre 7 - 22 Los Pinos |
San Pedro 53 - 17 Marcos Paz |
Libres: St. Brendans y Atl. San Andrés |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Arsenal Zárate | 38 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 373 | 76 | 6 |
2. Los Pinos | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 59 | 3 |
3. San Pedro | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 176 | 168 | 2 |
4. Baradero | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 71 | 1 |
5. Tigre | 21 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 105 | 1 |
6. Liceo Militar | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 70 | 1 |
7. Marcos Paz | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 126 | 192 | 2 |
8. Soc. Hebraica | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 277 | 0 |
9. Atl. San Andrés | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
10. St. Brendans | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Marcos Paz - Atl.San Andrés |
Los Pinos - Baradero |
Arsenal Zárate - Liceo Militar |
Soc. Hebraica - St. Brendans |
Libres: San Pedro y Tigre |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Regatas A 16 - 15 Buenos Aires A |
Pueyrredón A 27 - 24 Los Tilos A |
Olivos A 17 - 45 La Plata A |
San Fernando A 28 - 33 CASI A |
Belgrano A 29 - 28 Hindú A |
Lomas A 10 - 31 CUBA A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA A | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 320 | 131 | 6 |
2. Los Tilos A | 37 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 268 | 157 | 5 |
3. CASI A | 35 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 219 | 164 | 3 |
4. Belgrano A | 34 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 321 | 225 | 6 |
5. La Plata A | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 283 | 211 | 5 |
6. Regatas A | 28 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 199 | 174 | 2 |
7. Pueyrredón A | 25 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 187 | 200 | 5 |
8. Olivos A | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 145 | 262 | 3 |
9. Buenos Aires A | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 189 | 259 | 3 |
10. San Fernando A | 11 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 175 | 293 | 1 |
11. Hindú A | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 181 | 291 | 2 |
12. Lomas A | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 171 | 291 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Buenos Aires A - Lomas A |
CUBA A - Belgrano A |
Hindú A - San Fernando A |
CASI A - Olivos A |
La Plata A - Pueyrredón A |
Los Tilos A - Regatas A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Liceo Naval A 7 - 14 Deportiva Francesa A |
San Luis A 15 - 18 San Martín A |
Mariano Moreno A 7 - 45 SIC A |
Champagnat A 41 - 36 Pucará A |
Italiano A 26 - 28 Alumni A |
Newman A 38 - 40 San Andrés A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 46 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 521 | 90 | 10 |
2. Champagnat A | 43 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 427 | 155 | 7 |
3. San Martín A | 38 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 395 | 165 | 6 |
4. Pucará A | 30 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 336 | 236 | 6 |
5. Newman A | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 293 | 245 | 4 |
6. Liceo Naval A | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 236 | 248 | 4 |
7. San Luis A | 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 186 | 224 | 4 |
8. San Andrés A | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 222 | 278 | 3 |
9. Dep. Francesa A | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 177 | 312 | 1 |
10. Alumni A | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 198 | 323 | 3 |
11. Italiano A | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 159 | 493 | 2 |
12. Mariano Moreno A | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 124 | 505 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - Newman A |
San Andrés A - Italiano A |
Alumni A - Champagnat A |
Pucará A - Mariano Moreno A |
SIC A - San Luis A |
San Martín A - Liceo Naval A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
DÉCIMA FECHA (23/06) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 22 - 29 Los Matreros A |
U. de La Plata A 10 - 12 San Cirano A |
Argentino A 40 - 12 Las Cañas A |
Ciudad A 19 - 17 Los Molinos A |
Curupaytí A 48 - 31 San Albano A |
Libre: Hurling A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Ciudad A | 44 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 313 | 155 | 8 |
2. Los Matreros A | 37 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 337 | 122 | 5 |
3. San Cirano A | 36 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 253 | 136 | 4 |
4. Los Molinos A | 31 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 338 | 114 | 7 |
5. Manuel Belgrano A | 21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 187 | 222 | 3 |
6. San Albano A | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 249 | 279 | 2 |
7. Curupaytí A | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 190 | 178 | 4 |
8. Hurling A | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 146 | 221 | 3 |
9. U. de La Plata A | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 136 | 236 | 2 |
10. Argentino A | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 128 | 222 | 1 |
11. Las Cañas A | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 69 | 480 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (07/07) |
|
Los Matreros A - Curupaytí A |
San Albano A - Hurling A |
Los Molinos A - Argentino A |
Las Cañas A - U. de La Plata A |
San Cirano A - Manuel Belgrano A |
Libre: Ciudad A |
|