|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Chascomús 58 - 0 San Fernando |
CUBA C 14 - 19 Varela Jr. |
Tigre 12 - 17 Hurling |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 35 - 19 Del Sur |
Los Molinos 40 - 7 Albatros |
Luján 46 - 5 U. de La Plata |
Areco 19 - 27 Delta |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Chascomús | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 1 |
2. Luján | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 1 |
3. Los Molinos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 1 |
4. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 0 |
5. Delta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 0 |
6. Varela Jr. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 0 |
7. Hurling | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 0 |
8. CUBA C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 1 |
9. Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 1 |
10. Del Sur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 35 | 0 |
11. Areco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0 |
12. Albatros | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 0 |
13. U. de La Plata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 0 |
14. San Fernando | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
U. de La Plata - Los Molinos |
Albatros - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Del Sur - Tigre |
Hurling - CUBA C |
Varela Jr. - Chascomús |
San Fernando - Delta |
Luján - Areco |
|
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
San Carlos 26 - 31 Ciudad Bs.As. |
Los Pinos 20 - 12 Campana |
Lanús 29 - 17 Almafuerte |
Don Bosco 19 - 7 El Retiro |
Mercedes 17 - 0 San Patricio |
San Pedro 45 - 10 Beromama |
Libre: Argentino |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Pedro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 10 | 1 |
2. Mercedes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
3. Ciudad Bs.As. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 0 |
4. Lanús | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 0 |
5. Los Pinos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 0 |
6. Don Bosco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
7. San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 31 | 1 |
8. Almafuerte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
9. Campana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0 |
10. Beromama | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 45 | 0 |
11. El Retiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0 |
12. Argentino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. San Patricio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
San Patricio - Argentino |
El Retiro - Lanús |
Almafuerte - Los Pinos |
Campana - San Carlos |
Ciudad Bs.As. - Beromama |
Mercedes - San Pedro |
Libre: Don Bosco |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA A |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Newman C 37 - 24 Deportiva Francesa C |
Regatas C 19 - 12 Champagnat C |
Belgrano C 22 - 26 Buenos Aires C |
Libres: CASI C, Pucará C y Lomas C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 24 | 1 |
2. Buenos Aires C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
3. Regatas C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
4. Belgrano C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 1 |
5. Champagnat C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 1 |
6. Dep. Francesa C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 37 | 0 |
7. Lomas C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. CASI C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. Pucará C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Belgrano C - Newman C |
CASI C - Regatas C |
Champagnat C - Deportiva Francesa C |
Libres: Buenos Aires C, Lomas C y Pucará C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Atl. Progreso 47 - 34 Berazategui |
Las Cañas 70 - 0 Berisso |
Vicente López 41 - 24 Banco Hipotecario |
Libre: Old Georgian |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Las Cañas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 1 |
2. Atl. Progreso C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 0 |
3. Vicente López | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 0 |
4. Berazategui | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 47 | 0 |
5. Banco Hipotecario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
6. Berisso | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 |
7. Old Georgian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Old Georgian - Vicente López |
Banco Hipotecario - Las Cañas |
Berisso - Berazategui |
Libre: Atl. Progreso |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA GANADORES A |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
SITAS A 39 - 0 Los Matreros A |
CUBA A 22 - 5 SIC A |
Hindú A 7 - 26 CASI A |
San Cirano A 25 - 14 Alumni A |
Pueyrredón A 7 - 24 San Luis A |
Olivos A 17 - 26 La Plata A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SITAS A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 1 |
2. CASI A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
3. San Luis A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 |
4. La Plata A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 0 |
5. San Cirano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 0 |
6. CUBA A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
7. Olivos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0 |
8. Alumni A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0 |
9. Pueyrredón A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0 |
10. SIC A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
11. Hindú A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
12. Los Matreros A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Olivos A - SITAS A |
La Plata A - Pueyrredón A |
San Luis A - San Cirano A |
Alumni A - Hindú A |
CASI A - CUBA A |
SIC A - Los Matreros A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA GANADORES B |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Newman A 14 - 34 Curupaytí A |
Regatas A 24 - 5 Champagnat A |
Liceo Naval A 5 - 22 Pucará A |
San Andrés A 0 - 7 San Martín A |
Mariano Moreno A 0 - 62 Los Tilos A |
Belgrano A 7 - 5 Buenos Aires A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Tilos A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 1 |
2. Curupaytí A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 1 |
3. Regatas A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
4. Pucará A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 |
5. Belgrano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
6. San Martín A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
7. Buenos Aires A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
8. San Andrés A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
9. Liceo Naval A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0 |
10. Champagnat A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 |
11. Newman A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 34 | 0 |
12. Mariano Moreno A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Belgrano A - Newman A |
Buenos Aires A - Mariano Moreno A |
Los Tilos A - San Andrés A |
San Martín A - Liceo Naval A |
Pucará A - Regatas A |
Champagnat A - Curupaytí A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Vicentinos A 22 - 22 SIC B |
San Albano A 7 - 31 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Virreyes A 17 - 17 CASA de Padua A |
Banco Nación A 21 - 14 Manuel Belgrano A |
Liceo Militar A 0 - 27 Lomas A |
Italiano A 17 - 0 C.U.Quilmes A |
Deportiva Francesa A 64 - 0 Monte Grande A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Dep. Francesa A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 1 |
2. G. y Esgrima A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
3. Lomas A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 |
4. Italiano A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
5. Banco Nación A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
6. Vicentinos A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
7. SIC B A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8. Virreyes A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0 |
9. CASA de Padua A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10. Manuel Belgrano A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 1 |
11. C.U.Quilmes A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
12. San Albano A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 0 |
13. Liceo Militar A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 |
14. Monte Grande A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
C.U.Quilmes A - Liceo Militar A |
Lomas A - Banco Nación A |
Manuel Belgrano A - Virreyes A |
CASA de Padua A - San Albano A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - Vicentinos A |
SIC B - Monte Grande A |
Italiano A - Deportiva Francesa A |
|