|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
San Patricio 14 - 17 Los Molinos |
Areco 45 - 0 Beromama |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 41 - 17 Virreyes |
Las Cañas 43 - 17 SITAS |
SIC C 43 - 17 CUBA C |
Luján 25 - 10 Vicentinos |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Areco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1 |
2. Las Cañas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 17 | 1 |
3. SIC C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 17 | 1 |
4. G. y E. Ituzaqingó | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 17 | 1 |
5. Luján | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 0 |
6. Los Molinos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0 |
7. San Patricio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 1 |
8. CUBA C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
9. SITAS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
10. Virreyes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 41 | 0 |
11. Vicentinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0 |
12. Beromama | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Luján - San Patricio |
Vicentinos - SIC C |
CUBA C - Las Cañas |
SITAS - G. y E. Ituzaqingó |
Virreyes - Areco |
Beromama - Los Molinos |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Del Sur 15 - 12 U. de La Plata |
Porteño 5 - 14 Liceo Militar |
Tigre 17 - 24 Banco Nación |
Don Bosco 17 - 10 Albatros |
Ciudad Bs.As. 46 - 7 Daom |
PAC5 - 0 Lanús |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Ciudad Bs.As. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 1 |
2. Banco Nación | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 0 |
3. Don Bosco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
4. Del Sur | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
5. Liceo Militar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
6. PAC (GR) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
7. Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 1 |
8. U. de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 1 |
9. Albatros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1 |
10. Lanús | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
11. Daom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 0 |
12. Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
PAC - Del Sur |
Lanús - Ciudad Bs.As. |
Daom - Don Bosco |
Albatros - Tigre |
Banco Nación - Porteño |
Liceo Militar - U. de La Plata |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
La Plata C 0 - 38 Buenos Aires C |
CASI C 5 - 7 Belgrano C |
Alumni C 14 - 41 San Andrés C |
Pucará C 10 - 24 Regatas C |
Champagnat C 19 - 24 CUBA D |
SIC D 19 - 61 Newman C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 19 | 1 |
2. San Andrés C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 14 | 1 |
3. Buenos Aires C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1 |
4. CUBA D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 0 |
5. Regatas C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 |
6. Belgrano C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
7. Champagnat C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 1 |
8. CASI C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
9. SIC D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 61 | 0 |
10. Alumni C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 41 | 0 |
11. Pucará C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0 |
12. La Plata C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
SIC D - La Plata C |
Newman C - Champagnat C |
CUBA D - Pucará C |
Regatas C - Alumni C |
San Andrés C - CASI C |
Belgrano C - Buenos Aires C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Los Tilos C 10 - 12 Pueyrredón C |
San Martín C 35 - 21 La Salle |
Floresta 3 - 62 San Marcos |
Arsenal Zárate 17 - 57 Regatas D |
Deportiva Francesa C 5 - 81 Los Cedros |
Libre: Lomas C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Cedros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 5 | 1 |
2. San Marcos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 1 |
3. Regatas D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 17 | 1 |
4. San Martín C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 0 |
5. Pueyrredón C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
6. Los Tilos C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1 |
7. Las Salle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
8. Arsenal Zárate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 57 | 0 |
9. Dep. Francesa C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 81 | 0 |
10. Floresta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 0 |
11. Lomas C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa C - Lomas C |
Los Cedros - Arsenal Zárate |
Regatas D - Floresta |
San Marcos - San Martín C |
La Salle - Los Tilos C |
Libre: Pueyrredón A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
La Plata A 40 - 19 Olivos A |
San Luis A 29 - 12 Belgrano A |
CASI A 3 - 31 San Cirano A |
Pucará 17 - 12 Hindú A |
SIC A 31 - 7 Regatas A |
Deportiva Francesa A 12 - 52 Newman A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 12 | 1 |
2. La Plata A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 1 |
3. SIC A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
4. San Cirano A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 |
5. San Luis A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 0 |
6. Pucará A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 0 |
7. Hindú A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 1 |
8. Olivos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
9. Dep. Francesa A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 0 |
10. Belgrano A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
11. Regatas A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 0 |
12. CASI A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - La Plata A |
Newman A - SIC A |
Regatas A - Pucará A |
Hindú A - CASI A |
San Cirano A - San Luis A |
Belgrano A - Olivos A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Lomas A 14 - 45 Buenos Aires A |
Los Tilos A 30 - 21 Pueyrredón A |
Alumni A 47 - 7 San Andrés A |
Hurling A 17 - 15 Mariano Moreno A |
Champagnat A 15 - 19 CUBA A |
Delta A 14 - 21 Curupaytí A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Alumni A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 1 |
2. Buenos Aires A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 1 |
3. Los Tilos A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 0 |
4. Curupaytí A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
5. CUBA A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 0 |
6. Hurling A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
7. Champagnat A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 1 |
8. Mariano Moreno A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 1 |
9. Delta A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 1 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 30 | 0 |
11. Lomas A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 45 | 0 |
12. San Andrés A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Delta A - Lomas A |
Curupaytí A - Champagnat A |
CUBA A - Hurling A |
Mariano Moreno A - Alumni A |
San Andrés A - Los Tilos A |
Pueyrredón A - Buenos Aires A. |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Argentino A 24 - 5 Centro Naval A |
Manuel Belgrano A 19 - 18 CASA de Padua A |
San Martín A 26 - 13 Liceo Naval A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 22 - 26 San Albano A |
San Fernando A 29 - 26 Monte Grande A |
Los Matreros A 29 - 8 San Carlos A |
C.U.Quilmes A 48 - 5 Italiano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. C.U.Quilmes A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 5 | 1 |
2. Los Matreros A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
3. Argentino A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
4. San Fernando A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 0 |
5. San Martín A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 0 |
6. San Albano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
7. Manuel Belgrano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 0 |
8. Monte Grande A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 29 | 1 |
9. G. y Esgrima A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 1 |
10. CASA de Padua A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 1 |
11. Liceo Naval A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0 |
12. San Carlos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0 |
13. Centro Naval A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 |
14. Italiano A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
San Carlos A - San Fernando A |
Monte Grande A - Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Albano A - San Martín A |
Liceo Naval A - Manuel Belgrano A |
CASA de Padua A - Argentino A |
Centro Naval A - Italiano A |
Los Matreros A - C.U.Quilmes A |
|