|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Buenos Aires C 39 - 40 Atl.Progreso |
Chacosmús 17 - 19 SIC E |
Tigre 17 - 24 San Martín C |
Don Bosco 10 - 19 Hindú C |
PAC0 - 28 CUBA C |
Belgrano C 26 - 10 Old Georgian |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
2. Belgrano C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 1 |
3. Atl.Progreso | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 0 |
4. San Martín C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 0 |
5. Hindú C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
6. SIC E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 0 |
7. Buenos Aires C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 40 | 1 |
8. Chascomús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 1 |
9. Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 1 |
10. Don Bosco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
11. Old Georgian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0 |
12. PAC (GR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Belgrano C - Buenos Aires C |
Old Georgian - PAC |
CUBA C - Don Bosco |
Hindú C - Tigre |
San Martín C - Chascomús |
SIC E - Atl. Progreso |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa C 29 - 24 Los Tilos C |
Areco 31 - 7 Lanús |
San Carlos 12 - 27 Varela Jr. |
Virreyes 26 - 20 G.y E. Ituzaingó |
Liceo Militar 14 - 26 CASA de Padua |
Libre: Delta C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Areco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
2. Varela Jr. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 1 |
3. Dep. Francesa C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 24 | 0 |
4. Virreyes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 0 |
5. CASA de Padua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 0 |
6. Los Tilos C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 29 | 1 |
7. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 1 |
8. Liceo Militar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0 |
9. San Carlos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0 |
10. Lanús | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 0 |
11. Delta C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Delta C - Deportiva Francesa C |
CASA de Padua - Virreyes |
G.y E. Ituzaingó - San Carlos |
Varela Jr. - Areco |
Lanús - Los Tilos C |
Libre: Liceo Militar |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Porteño 31 - 5 Beromama |
Las Cañas 26 - 12 Campana |
Albatros - San Albano C postergado |
Luján 26 - 0 Daom |
Libre: El Retiro |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Porteño | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 |
2. Luján | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
3. Las Cañas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 0 |
4. Campana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
5. Beromama | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 0 |
6. Daom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
7. Albatros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. San Albano C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. El Retiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Daom - Albatros |
El Retiro - Las Cañas |
Campana - Porteño |
Libres: San Albano C y Beromama |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Buenos Aires D 8 - 0 | La Plata E |
Regatas C 43 - 15 SIC F |
Alumni E 17 - 31 Pucará C |
San Cirano C 19 - 59 Newman D |
Champagnat C 26 - 17 CUBA D |
Belgrano D 5 - 50 Newman C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 19 | 1 |
2. Newman C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 1 |
3. Regatas C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 15 | 1 |
4. Pucará C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 0 |
5. Champagnat C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 0 |
6. Buenos Aires D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
7. San Cirano C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 59 | 0 |
8. Alumni E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 0 |
9. CUBA D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0 |
10. SIC F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 43 | 0 |
11. Belgrano D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 50 | 0 |
12. La Plata E | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Belgrano D - Buenos Aires D |
Newman C - Champagnat C |
CUBA D - San Cirano C |
Newman D - Alumni E |
Pucará C - Regatas C |
SIC F - La Plata E |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa D 8 - 0 Los Tilos D |
San Luis C 8 - 0 SIC G |
Regatas D 45 - 5 Gimnasia y Esgrima C |
Champagnat D 24 - 33 CUBA E |
Libres: Olivos C y Liceo Naval C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Regatas D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 1 |
2. CUBA E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 0 |
3. San Luis C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
4. Dep. Francesa D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5. Champagnat D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 0 |
6. G.y Esgrima C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 0 |
7. SIC G | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
8. Los Tilos D | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
9. Liceo Naval C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. Olivos C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Olivos C - Deportiva Francesa D |
CUBA E - Regatas D |
Gimnasia y Esgrima C - Liceo Naval C |
SIC G - Los Tilos D |
Libres: San Luis C y Champagnat D |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
San Pedro 0 - 8 Berazategui |
St. Brendans 55 - 42 Banco Hipotecario |
Arsenal Zárate 8 - 0 San Marcos |
Soc. Hebraica 0 - 97 Marcos Paz |
Libre: Los Pinos |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Marcos Paz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 1 |
2. St. Brendans | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 42 | 0 |
3. Arsenal Zárate | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
4. Berazategui | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5. Banco Hipotecario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 55 | 0 |
6. Soc. Hebraica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 0 |
7. San Marcos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
8. San Pedro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
9. Los Pinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Soc. Hebraica - San Pedro |
Marcos Paz - Arsenal Zárate |
Banco Hipotecario - Los Pinos |
Libres: San Marcos, St. Brendans y Berazategui |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Buenos Aires A 33 - 24 La Plata A |
Regatas A 15 - 35 SIC A |
Alumni A 66 - 7 Pucará A |
San Cirano A 11 - 18 Hindú A |
Champagnat A 7 - 45 CUBA A |
Belgrano A 38 - 26 Newman A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Alumni A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 7 | 1 |
2. CUBA A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 1 |
3. SIC A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 1 |
4. Belgrano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 26 | 0 |
5. Buenos Aires A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 0 |
6. Hindú A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
7. San Cirano A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 1 |
8. La Plata A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 0 |
9. Newman A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 38 | 0 |
10. Regatas A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 0 |
11. Champagnat A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 45 |
12. Pucará A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 66 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Belgrano A - Buenos Aires A |
Newman A - Champagnat A |
CUBA A - San Cirano A |
Hindú A - Alumni A |
Pucará A - Regatas A |
SIC A - La Plata A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 73 - 7 Los Tilos A |
San Luis A 19 - 0 Los Molinos A |
Liceo Naval A 24 - 18 Los Matreros A |
CASI A 31 - 14 San Martín A |
Pueyrredón A 26 - 19 San Andrés A |
Olivos A 29 - 17 Lomas A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Dep. Francesa A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 7 | 1 |
2. CASI A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 14 | 1 |
3. San Luis A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
4. Olivos A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 0 |
5. Pueyrredón A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 0 |
6. Liceo Naval A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 0 |
7. Los Matreros A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 1 |
8. San Andrés A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 1 |
9. Lomas A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
10. San Martín A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
11. Los Molinos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
12. Los Tilos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 73 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Olivos A - Deportiva Francesa A |
Lomas A - Pueyrredón A |
San Andrés A - CASI A |
San Martín A - Liceo Naval A |
Los Matreros A - San Luis A |
Los Molinos A - Los Tilos A |
|
GRUPO II -NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Mariano Moreno A 36 - 31 La Plata B |
Manuel Belgrano A 24 - 26 SIC C |
Alumni C 17 - 13 U. de La Plata A |
Hurling A 31 - 22 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Fernando A 22 - 10 San Albano A |
Delta A 15 - 33 Curupaytí A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Curupaytí A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 0 |
2. San Fernando A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 0 |
3. Hurling A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 0 |
4. Mariano Moreno A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 0 |
5. Alumni C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
6. SIC C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 0 |
7. Manuel Belgrano A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 1 |
8. U. de La Plata A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 1 |
9. La Plata B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 36 | 1 |
10. G. y Esgrima A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 31 | 0 |
11. San Albano A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0 |
12. Delta A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Delta A - Mariano Moreno A |
Curupaytí A - San Fernando A |
San Albano A - Hurling A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - Alumni C |
U. de La Plata A - Manuel Belgrano A |
SIC C - La Plata B |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
PRIMERA FECHA (04/08) |
|
Vicentinos A 36 - 31 C.U.Quilmes A |
SITAS A 29 - 10 Ciudad A |
Centro Naval A 17 - 28 San Patricio A |
Banco Nación A 39 - 12 CASI C |
Argentino A 12 - 19 Del Sur A |
Italiano A 24 - 17 Monte Grande A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Banco Nación A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 1 |
2. C.U.Quilmes A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 1 |
3. SITAS A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
4. San Patricio A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 0 |
5. Italiano A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 0 |
6. Del Sur A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
7. Monte Grande A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 1 |
8. Argentino A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 1 |
9. Centro Naval A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0 |
10. Ciudad A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0 |
11. Vicentinos A | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 0 |
12. CASI C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (11/08) |
|
Italiano A - Vicentinos A |
Monte Grande A - Argentino A |
Del Sur A - Banco Nación A |
CASI C - Centro Naval A |
San Patricio A - SITAS A |
Ciudad A - C.U.Quilmes A |
|