|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
San Patricio 26 - 14 Beromama |
Los Molinos 26 - 10 Virreyes |
Areco 25 - 12 SITAS |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 24 - 14 CUBA C |
Las Cañas 33 - 29 Vicentinos |
SIC C 12 - 21 Luján |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 50 | 1 |
2. Areco | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 17 | 1 |
3. Los Molinos | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 36 | 1 |
4. Luján | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 41 | 0 |
5. SIC C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 57 | 1 |
6. Las Cañas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 79 | 1 |
7. San Patricio | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 57 | 2 |
8. CUBA C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 75 | 1 |
9. Vicentinos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 92 | 1 |
10. SITAS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 97 | 0 |
11. Virreyes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 84 | 0 |
12. Beromama | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 95 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
SIC C - San Patricio |
Luján - Las Cañas |
Vicentinos - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
CUBA C - Areco |
SITAS - Los Molinos |
Virreyes - Beromama |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Del Sur 36 - 19 Liceo Militar |
U. de La Plata 0 - 12 Banco Nación |
Porteño 13 - 3 Albatros |
Tigre 43 - 0 Daom |
Don Bosco 98 - 0 Lanús |
Ciudad Bs.As. 82 - 0 PAC |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Ciudad Bs.As. | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 7 | 3 |
2. Del Sur | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 38 | 2 |
3. Don Bosco | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 20 | 1 |
4. Banco Nación | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 29 | 1 |
5. Tigre | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 29 | 3 |
6. Liceo Militar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 68 | 1 |
7. U. de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 51 | 1 |
8. Porteño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 82 | 0 |
9. PAC (GR) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 116 | 0 |
10. Albatros | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 59 | 1 |
11. Lanús | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 1 |
12. Daom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 113 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Ciudad Bs.As. - Del Sur |
PAC - Don Bosco |
Lanús - Tigre |
Daom - Porteño |
Albatros - U. de La Plata |
Banco Nación - Liceo Militar |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
La Plata C 10 - 84 Belgrano C |
Buenos Aires C 24 - 14 San Andrés C |
CASI C 18 - 0 Regatas C |
Alumni C 12 - 7 CUBA D |
Pucará C 12 - 33 Newman C |
Champagnat C 44 - 12 SIC D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 41 | 3 |
2. Belgrano C | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 37 | 1 |
3. Buenos Aires C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 40 | 2 |
4. Regatas C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 52 | 1 |
5. CASI C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 21 | 1 |
6. CUBA D | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 36 | 1 |
7. Champagnat C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 67 | 2 |
8. SIC D | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 124 | 1 |
9. San Andrés C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 62 | 1 |
10. Alumni C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 103 | 0 |
11. La Plata C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 103 | 0 |
12. Pucará C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 42 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Champagnat C - La Plata C |
SIC D - Pucará C |
Newman C - Alumni C |
CUBA D - CASI C |
Regatas C - Buenos Aires C |
San Andrés C - Belgrano C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Lomas C 20 - 41 Pueyrredón C |
Los Tilos C 35 - 24 San Marcos |
San Martín C 55 - 28 Regatas D |
Floresta 5 - 72 Los Cedros |
Arsenal Zárate 8 - 0 Deportiva Francesa C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Cedros | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 17 | 2 |
2. Regatas D | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 72 | 2 |
3. San Martín C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 68 | 2 |
4. San Marcos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 53 | 1 |
5. Los Tilos C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 62 | 1 |
6. Pueyrredón C | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 30 | 1 |
7. Lomas C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 51 | 1 |
8. Arsenal Zárate | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 69 | 1 |
9. Las Salle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 66 | 1 |
10. Dep. Francesa C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 122 | 0 |
11. Floresta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 253 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Arsenal Zárate - lomas C |
Deportiva Francesa C - Floresta |
Los Cedros - San Martín C |
Regatas D - Los Tilos C |
La Salle - Pueyrredón C |
Libre: San Marcos |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
La Plata A 5 - 5 Belgrano A |
Olivos A 8 - 15 San Cirano A |
San Luis A 38 - 38 Hindú A |
CASI A 25 - 34 Regatas A |
Pucará A 7 - 17 Newman A |
SIC A 77 - 12 Deportiva Francesa A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 33 | 2 |
2. San Cirano A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 23 | 1 |
3. Newman A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 38 | 2 |
4. La Plata A | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 38 | 1 |
5. Pucará A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 36 | 0 |
6. Hindú A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 82 | 1 |
7. San Luis A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 76 | 0 |
8. Belgrano A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 53 | 0 |
9. Regatas A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 74 | 0 |
10. Olivos A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 81 | 2 |
11. Dep. Francesa A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 143 | 0 |
12. CASI A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 98 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
SIC A - La Plata A |
Deportiva Francesa A - Pucará A |
Newman A - CASI A |
Regatas A - San Luis A |
Hindú A - Olivos A |
San Cirano S - Belgrano A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Lomas A 15 - 15 Pueyrredón A |
Buenos Aires A 52 - 5 San Andrés A |
Los Tilos A 43 - 19 Mariano Moreno A |
Alumni A 5 - 10 CUBA A |
Hurling A 12 - 8 Curupaytí A |
Champagnat A 59 - 0 Delta A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Tilos A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 59 | 3 |
2. Buenos Aires A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 19 | 2 |
3. Hurling A | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 37 | 0 |
4. Champagnat A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 39 | 3 |
5. Alumni A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 29 | 3 |
6. CUBA A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 46 | 0 |
7. Lomas A | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 72 | 1 |
8. Curupaytí A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 66 | 1 |
9. Pueyrredón A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 52 | 1 |
10. Mariano Moreno A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 120 | 1 |
11. Delta A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 144 | 1 |
12. San Andrés A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 135 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Champagnat A - Lomas A |
Delta A - Hurling A |
Curupaytí A - Alumni A |
CUBA A - Los Tilos A |
Mariano Moreno A - Buenos Aires A |
San Andrés A - Pueyrredón A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Italiano A 5 - 26 CASA de Padua A |
Argentino A 10 - 24 Liceo Naval A |
Manuel Belgrano A 14 - 22 San Albano A |
San Martín A 31 - 0 Monte Grande A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 19 - 18 San Carlos A |
San Fernando A 0 - 62 Los Matreros A |
C.U.Quilmes A 40 - 0 Centro Naval A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Martín A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 13 | 2 |
2. Los Matreros A | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 15 | 2 |
3. C.U.Quilmes A | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 12 | 2 |
4. CASA de Padua A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 29 | 3 |
5. G. y Esgrima A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 49 | 2 |
6. Liceo Naval A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 43 | 1 |
7. San Albano A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 70 | 0 |
8. San Fernando A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 103 | 1 |
9. San Carlos A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 62 | 1 |
10. Argentino A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 65 | 1 |
11. Manuel Belgrano A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 67 | 0 |
12. Centro Naval A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 69 | 0 |
13. Monte Grande A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 91 | 1 |
14. Italiano A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 89 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Los Matreros A - Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Carlos A - San Martín A |
Monte Grande A - Manuel Belgrano A |
San Albano A - Argentino A |
Liceo Naval A - Italiano A |
CASA de Padua A - Centro Naval A |
San Fernando A - C.U.Quilmes A |
|