|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Buenos Aires C 24 - 28 SIC E |
Atl. Progreso 38 - 7 San Martín C |
Chascomús 17 - 14 Hindú C |
Tigre 0 - 86 CUBA C |
Don Bosco 32 - 7 Old Georgian |
PAC 5 - 27 Belgrano C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA C | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 5 | 3 |
2. Belgrano C | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 41 | 2 |
3. SIC D | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 65 | 1 |
4. Chascomús | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 52 | 2 |
5. Hindú C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 39 | 2 |
6. Atl.Progreso | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 121 | 1 |
7. Don Bosco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 64 | 1 |
8. San Martín C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 94 | 0 |
9. Old Georgian | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 73 | 0 |
10. Buenos Aires C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 89 | 97 | 3 |
11. Tigre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 148 | 1 |
12. PAC (GR) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 75 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
PAC - Buenos Aires C |
Belgrano C - Don Bosco |
Old georgian - Tigre |
CUBA C - Chascomús |
Hindú C - Atl.Progreso |
San Martín C - SIC E |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa C 28 - 31 Lanús |
Los Tilos C 36 - 28 Varela Jr. |
Areco 43 - 5 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
San Carlos - CASA de Padua postergado |
Liceo Militar 36 - 5 Delta C |
Libre: Virreyes |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Areco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 17 | 3 |
2. Dep. Francesa C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 74 | 2 |
3. CASA de Padua | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 31 | 1 |
4. Lanús | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 78 | 0 |
5. Los Tilos C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 83 | 2 |
6. Varela Jr. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 88 | 1 |
7. Liceo Militar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 31 | 1 |
8. Virreyes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 58 | 0 |
9. San Carlos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 44 | 0 |
10. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 87 | 2 |
11. Delta C | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 72 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Liceo Militar - Deportiva Francesa C |
Delta c - Virreyes |
CASA de Padua - Areco |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Los Tilos C |
Varela Jr. - Lanús |
Libre: San Carlos |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Porteño 40 - 19 El Retiro |
Las Cañas 8 - 0 San Albano C |
Albatros 7 - 12 Luján |
Libres: Beromama, Campana y Daom |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Porteño | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 36 | 2 |
2. Luján | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 1 |
3. Las Cañas | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 69 | 0 |
4. El Retiro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 62 | 1 |
5. Daom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 48 | 0 |
6. Albatros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 40 | 2 |
7. Campana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 54 | 0 |
8. Beromama | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 0 |
9. San Albano C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Daom - Las Cañas |
Sanm Albano C - Porteño |
Campana - Beromama |
Libres: Albatros, Luján y El Retiro |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Buenos Aires D 24 - 19 SIC F |
La Plata E 0 - 8 Pucará C |
Regatas D 24 - 0 Newman D |
Alumni E - CUBA D, postergado |
San Cirano C 29 - 29 Newman C |
Champagnat C 80 - 12 Belgrano D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Buenos Aires D | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 33 | 1 |
2. Newman C | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 53 | 2 |
3. Newman D | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 53 | 2 |
4. Regatas C | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 15 | 2 |
5. Champagnat C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 86 | 1 |
6. Pucará C | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 17 | 0 |
7. CUBA D | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 31 | 1 |
8. SIC F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 67 | 1 |
9. San Cirano C | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 120 | 0 |
10. Belgrano D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 161 | 0 |
11. Alumni E | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 143 | 0 |
12. La Plata E | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Champagnat C - Buenos Aires D |
Belgrano D - San Cirano C |
Newman C - Alumni E |
CUBA D - Regatas C |
Newman D - La Plata E |
Pucará C - SIC F |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa D - SIC G, postergado |
San Luis C 22 - 12 Gimnasia y Esgrima C |
Liceo Naval C 19 - 26 CUBA E |
Champagnat D 27 - 26 Olivos C |
Libres: Los Tilos D y Regatas D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA E | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 50 | 1 |
2. San Luis C | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
3. Olivos C | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 27 | 2 |
4. G.y Esgrima C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 98 | 1 |
5. Regatas D | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 52 | 1 |
6. Champagnat D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 59 | 0 |
7. SIC G | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8. Dep. Francesa D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 0 |
9. Liceo Naval C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 81 | 1 |
10. Los Tilos D | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Champagnat D - Deportiva Francesa D |
Olivos C - Reagtas D |
CUBA E - San Luis C |
Gimnasia y Esgrima C - Los Tilos D |
Libres: SIC G y Liceo Naval C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Berazategui 34 - 50 Banco Hipotecario |
St.Brendans 24 - 42 San Marcos |
Arsenal Zárate 8 - 0 Soc. Hebraica |
Libres: San Pedro, Los Pinos y Marcos Paz |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Marcos Paz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 12 | 2 |
2. Banco Hipotecario | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 116 | 1 |
3. Arsenal Zárate | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 63 | 0 |
4. San Marcos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 32 | 1 |
5. St. Brendans | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 89 | 0 |
6. Berazategui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 50 | 0 |
7. Soc. Hebraica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 105 | 0 |
8. Los Pinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 40 | 0 |
9. San Pedro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Arsenal Zárate - San Pedro |
Marcos Paz - St.Brendans |
San Marcos - Los Pinos |
Libres: Sociedad Hebarica, Berazategui y Banco Hipotecario |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Buenos Aires A 17 - 37 SIC A |
La Plata A 45 - 21 Pucará A |
Regatas A 31 - 29 Hindú A |
Alumni A - CUBA A postergado |
San Cirano A 28 - 21 Newman A |
Champagnat A 37 - 24 Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 46 | 3 |
2. CUBA A | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 17 | 2 |
3. Hindú A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 64 | 1 |
4. Belgrano A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 73 | 0 |
5. Alumni A | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 54 | 1 |
6. La Plata A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 89 | 1 |
7. Newman A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 98 | 1 |
8. Buenos Aires A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 78 | 1 |
9. Champagnat A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 103 | 1 |
10. San Cirano A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 91 | 1 |
11. Regatas A | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 64 | 0 |
12. Pucará A | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 111 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Champoagnat A - Buenos Aires A |
Belgrano A - San Cirano A |
Newman A - Alumni A |
CUBA A - Regatas A |
Hindú A - La Plata A |
Pucará A - SIC A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 42 - 19 Los Molinos A |
Los Tilos A 41 - 36 Los Matreros A |
San Luis A 38 - 8 San Martín A |
Liceo Naval A 15 - 5 San Andrés A |
CASI A 33 - 10 Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A 21 - 39 Olivos A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CASI A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 38 | 3 |
2. San Luis A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 23 | 3 |
3. Olivos A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 60 | 1 |
4. Dep. Francesa A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 54 | 3 |
5. Liceo Naval A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 45 | 1 |
6. Los Tilos A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 130 | 0 |
7. Pueyrredón A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 85 | 0 |
8. Lomas A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 80 | 0 |
9. San Martín A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 90 |
10. Los Matreros A | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 92 | 2 |
11. San Andrés A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 70 | 1 |
12. Los Molinos A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 87 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Pueyrredón A - Deportiva Francesa A |
Olivos A - CASI A |
Lomas A - Liceo Naval A |
San Andrés A - San Luis A |
San Martín A - Los Tilos A |
Los Matreros A - Los Molinos A |
|
GRUPO II -NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Mariano Moreno A 5 - 47 SIC C |
La Plata B 10 - 13 U. de La Plata A |
Manuel Belgrano A 26 - 45 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Alumni C 92 - 7 San Albano A |
Hurling A 24 - 30 Curupaytí A |
San Fernando A 25 - 22 Delta A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC C | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 54 | 12 |
2. Alumni C | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 42 | 1 |
3. Curupaytí A | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 60 | 0 |
4. U. de La Plata A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 32 | 2 |
5. Hurling A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 80 | 2 |
6. San Fernando A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 67 | 0 |
7. G. y Esgrima A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 83 | 2 |
8. Delta A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 87 | 2 |
9. Mariano Moreno A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 130 | 0 |
10. La Plata B | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 90 | 2 |
11. Manuel Belgrano A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 94 | 1 |
12. San Albano A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 155 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
San Fernando A - Mariano Moreno A |
Delta A - Hurling A |
Curupaytí A - Alumni A |
San Albano A - Manuel Belgrano A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - La Plata B |
U. de La Plata A - SIC C |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
TERCERA FECHA (18/08) |
|
Vicentinos A 12 - 18 Ciudad A |
C.U.Quilmes A 29 - 10 San Patricio A |
SITAS A 35 - 17 CASI C |
Centro Naval A 46 - 7 Del Sur A |
Banco Nación A 48 - 17 Monte Grande A |
Argentino A 17 - 17 Italiano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Banco Nación A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 39 | 2 |
2. C.U.Quilmes A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 49 | 1 |
3. SITAS A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 34 | 1 |
4. Italiano A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 46 | 1 |
5. Centro Naval A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 54 | 2 |
6. Ciudad A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 72 | 1 |
7. San Patricio A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 59 | 1 |
8. Monte Grande A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 80 | 1 |
9. Del Sur A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 73 | 1 |
10. CASI C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 91 | 0 |
11. Argentino A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 58 | 1 |
12. Vicentinos A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 106 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (25/08) |
|
Argentino A - Vicentinos A |
Italiano A - Banco Nación A |
Monte Grande A - Centro Naval A |
Del Sur A - SITAS A |
CASI C - C.U.Quilmes A |
San Patricio A - Ciudad A |
|