|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Virreyes 7 - 66 Atl. Progreso |
SIC D 7 - 3 Chascomús |
Italiano 24 - 24 CUBA C |
Lanús 22 - 43 Argentino |
Libres: Belgrano C y San Pedro |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Pedro | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 98 | 5 |
2. Atl.Progreso | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 97 | 3 |
3. CUBA C | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 253 | 107 | 3 |
4. Chascomús | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 136 | 99 | 4 |
5. Belgrano C | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 92 | 1 |
6. SIC D | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 176 | 58 | 3 |
7. Argentino | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 204 | 157 | 3 |
8. Italiano | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 165 | 0 |
9. Lanús | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 59 | 205 | 1 |
10. Virreyes | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 389 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Lanús - Virreyes |
Argentino - Italiano |
CUBA C - SIC D |
San Pedro - Belgrano C |
Libres: At |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
CASA de Padua 7 - 22 Banco Nación |
Areco 26 - 15 Porteño |
Albatros 7 - 10 Tigre |
Hindú C 8 - 0 Deportiva Francesa C |
Libre: Luján |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Hindú C | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 77 | 3 |
2. Luján | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 119 | 1 |
3. Banco Nación | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 46 | 2 |
4. Tigre | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 98 | 1 |
5. Albatros | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 66 | 3 |
6. CASA de Padua | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 107 | 0 |
7. Areco | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 75 | 2 |
8. Porteño | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 87 | 188 | 1 |
9. Dep. Francesa C | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
CASA de Padua - Banco Nación |
Areco - Porteño |
Albatros - Tigre |
Hindú C - Deportiva Francesa C |
Libre: Luján |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Varela Jr. 10 - 18 Baradero |
Los Cedros 27 - 32 San Marcos |
Libres: Daom, Almafuerte, Ciudad Bs.As. y G. y E. Ituzaingó. |
Almafuerte 17 - 20 G. y E. Ituzaingó (Postergado Fecha 1) |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Baradero | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 61 | 4 |
2. Daom | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 46 | 2 |
3. San Marcos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 78 | 1 |
4. Ciudad Bs.As. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 77 | 0 |
5. Almafuerte | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 92 | 2 |
6. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 80 | 0 |
7. Los Cedros | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 128 | 1 |
8. Varela Jr. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 95 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Los Cedros - Varela Jr. |
San Marcos - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Daom - Baradero |
Libres: Ciudad Bs.A |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Pueyrredón C 24 - 34 CASI C |
Belgrano D 82 - 7 Hurling C |
Regatas C 26 - 24 Champagnat C |
SIC F 17 - 19 La Plata C |
Buenos Aires C 0 - 8 San Luis C |
Libre: CUBA D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Regatas C | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 54 | 4 |
2. CUBA D | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 75 | 4 |
3. CASI C | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 199 | 86 | 2 |
4. Buenos Aires C | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 117 | 3 |
5. La Plata C | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 147 | 132 | 1 |
6. Champagnat C | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 165 | 124 | 4 |
7. Pueyrredón C | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 186 | 0 |
8. SIC F | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 91 | 193 | 1 |
9. San Luis C | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 110 | 221 | 1 |
10. Belgrano D | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 194 | 210 | 2 |
11. Hurling C | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 46 | 323 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Buenos Aires C - Pueyrredón C |
CUBA D - SIC F |
La Plata C - Regatas C |
Champagnat C - Belgrano D |
Hurling C - CASI C |
Libre: San Luis C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Pucará C 7 - 24 CASI D |
Los Tilos C 12 - 40 Newman C |
Olivos C - Los Matreros C, postergado |
Libres: Regatas D y Deportiva Francesa D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CASI D | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 58 | 2 |
2. Regatas D | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 110 | 84 | 2 |
3. Dep. Francesa D | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 44 | 1 |
4. Newman C | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 29 | 1 |
5. Los Matreros C | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 83 | 2 |
6. Pucará C | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 172 | 1 |
7. Los Tilos C | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 122 | 0 |
8. Olivos C | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 99 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Deportiva Francesa D - Olivos C |
Newman C - CASI D |
Libres: Pucará C, Los Matreros C, Regatas D y Los Tilos C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Berazategui - Vicente López postergado |
Atl. San Andrés 12 - 26 St. Brendans |
Old Georgian 29 - 21 La Salle |
San Miguel - Mercedes postergado |
Libre: Los Pinos |
Atl. San Andrés 24 - 7 Los Pinos (Postergado Fecha 6) |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. St. Brendans | 26 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 192 | 42 | 2 |
2. Old Georgian | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 34 | 2 |
3. Mercedes | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 15 | 2 |
4. La Salle | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 73 | 2 |
5. Atl. San Andrés | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 45 | 1 |
6. Vicente López | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 84 | 1 |
7. Los Pinos | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 123 | 1 |
8. San Miguel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 138 | 0 |
9. Berazategui | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 138 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
San Miguel - Berazategui |
Mercedes - Old Georgian |
La Salle - Atl. San Andrés |
Libres: St. Brendans, Vicente López y Los Pinos |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL II - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Pueyrredón A 15 - 14 Alumni A |
Belgrano A 31 - 19 Hurling A |
Regatas A 35 - 0 Champagnat A |
SIC A 35 - 21 La Plata A |
Lomas A 19 - 40 CUBA A |
Buenos Aires A 15-San Luis A 48 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 32 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 103 | 4 |
2. CUBA A | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 238 | 105 | 5 |
3. Regatas A | 26 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 80 | 6 |
4. La Plata A | 21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 185 | 143 | 1 |
5. San Luis A | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 189 | 146 | 2 |
6. Alumni A | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 137 | 145 | 2 |
7. Lomas A | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 161 | 0 |
8. Pueyrredón A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 131 | 224 | 1 |
9. Belgrano A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 157 | 2 |
10. Champagnat A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 131 | 183 | 2 |
11. Buenos Aires A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 221 | 2 |
12. Hurling A | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 122 | 261 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Buenos Aires A - Pueyrredón A |
San Luis A - Lomas A |
CUBA A - SIC A |
La Plata A - Regatas A |
Champagnat A - Belgrano A |
Hurling A - Alumni A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Pucará A 15 - 10 CASI A |
Los Tilos A 47 B - 17 Newman A |
Monte Grande A 12 - 29 San Patricio A |
Olivos A 27 - 24 San Fernando A |
Hindú A 40 - 12 San Carlos A |
Libre: Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Pucará A | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 60 | 4 |
2. CASI A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 84 | 4 |
3. Hindú A | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 277 | 168 | 4 |
4. San Fernando A | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 178 | 139 | 3 |
5. Newman A | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 154 | 3 |
6. Olivos A | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 201 | 0 |
7. Los Tilos A | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 177 | 177 | 3 |
8. G. y Esgrima A | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 196 | 1 |
9. San Patricio A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 189 | 3 |
10. San Carlos A | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 251 | 2 |
11. Monte Grande A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 83 | 190 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Hindú A - Pucará A |
San Carlos A - Olivos A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - Monte Grande A |
San Patricio A - Los Tilos A |
Newman A - CASI A |
Libre: San Fernando A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL II - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Delta A 41 - 22 U. de La Plata A |
San Cirano A 48 - 7 Manuel Belgrano A |
SIC B 24 - 26 Liceo Naval A |
Curupaytí A 31 - 5 Centro Naval A |
Del Sur A 16 - 41 Deportiva Francesa A |
Libre: Alumni B |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Delta A | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 89 | 3 |
2. Dep. Francesa A | 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 243 | 68 | 4 |
3. Liceo Naval A | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 75 | 2 |
4. SIC B | 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 219 | 91 | 5 |
5. San Cirano A | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 264 | 94 | 4 |
6. Centro Naval A | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 101 | 128 | 1 |
7. Curupaytí A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 125 | 196 | 3 |
8. Manuel Belgrano A | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 84 | 216 | 0 |
9. Del Sur A | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 124 | 185 | 1 |
10. U. de La Plata A | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 109 | 227 | 2 |
11. Alumni B | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 271 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - Curupaytí A |
Centro Naval - SIC B |
Liceo Naval A - San Cirano A |
Manuel Belgrano A - Delta A |
U. de La Plata A - Alumni B |
Libre: Del Sur A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL II - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Liceo Militar A 29 - 14 Vicentinos A |
Los Molinos A 36 - 17 Mariano Moreno A |
San Albano A 38 - 35 San Andrés A |
Don Bosco A - San Andrés A, postergado |
SITAS A 20 - 0 Los Matreros A |
Libre. C.U.Quilmes A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Molinos A | 30 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 53 | 6 |
2. SITAS A | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 101 | 3 |
3. Los Matreros A | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 194 | 106 | 3 |
4. C.U.Quilmes A | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 182 | 70 | 3 |
5. San Albano A | 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 240 | 226 | 3 |
6. Don Bosco A | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 130 | 2 |
7. San Andrés A | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 121 | 156 | 2 |
8. Mariano Moreno A | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 114 | 161 | 2 |
9. San Martín A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 133 | 2 |
10. Liceo Militar A | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 211 | 1 |
11. Vicentinos A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 55 | 272 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
C.U.Quilmes A - SITAS A |
Los Matreros A - Don Bosco A |
San Martín A - San Albano A |
San Andrés A - Los Molinos A |
Mariano Moreno A - Vicentinos A |
Libre: Liceo Militar A |
|