|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
San Patricio 8 - 0 Atl.Progreso |
San Carlos 16 - 10 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Argentino 15 - 10 PAC |
Mariano Moreno 29 - 35 SIC C |
Old Georgian 40 - 31 Luján |
U. de La Plata 5 - 19 Banco Nación |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC C | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 206 | 93 | 5 |
2. Banco Nación | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 184 | 94 | 3 |
3. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 107 | 3 |
4. San Patricio | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 158 | 96 | 5 |
5. Argentino | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 123 | 4 |
6. San Carlos | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 135 | 0 |
7. Mariano Moreno | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 153 | 3 |
8. U. de La Plata | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 113 | 112 | 3 |
9. PAC (GR) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 129 | 182 | 3 |
10. Old Georgian | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 87 | 139 | 1 |
11. Atl. Progreso | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 144 | 1 |
12. Luján | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 98 | 204 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
U. de la Plata - San Patricio |
Banco Nación - Old Georgian |
Luján - Mariano Moreno |
SIC C - Argentino |
PAC - San Carlos |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Atl. Progreso |
|
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Varela Jr. 35 - 24 Lanús |
Los Matreros 86 - 12 San Pedro |
Gimnasia y Esgrima - Chascomús postergado |
Italiano - Monte Grande postergado |
Mercedes 7 - 28 Los Molinos |
Libre: CASA de Padua. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Chascomús | 29 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 69 | 5 |
2. Los Molinos | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 103 | 5 |
3. Los Matreros | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 55 | 3 |
4. G. y Esgrima | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 212 | 84 | 2 |
5. Monte Grande | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 100 | 4 |
6. CASA de Padua | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 130 | 2 |
7. Lanús | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 91 | 192 | 2 |
8. San Pedro | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 131 | 274 | 2 |
9. Italiano | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 153 | 1 |
10. Mercedes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 177 | 0 |
11. Varela Jr. | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 285 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Mercedes - Varela Jr. |
Los Molinos - Italiano |
Monte Grande - Gimnasia y Esgrima |
Chascomús - Los Matreros |
CASA de Padua - Lanús |
Libre: San Pedro |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
El Retiro 43 - 31 Centro Naval |
Almafuerte 15 - 20 Daom |
Areco - Porteño, postergado |
Campana 5 - 37 Virreyes |
Beromama 10 - 26 Las Cañas |
Vicentinos 26 - 17 San Marcos |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Virreyes | 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 68 | 5 |
2. Daom | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 81 | 4 |
3. El Retiro | 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 308 | 181 | 5 |
4. Porteño | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 145 | 1 |
5. Centro Naval | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 127 | 3 |
6. Beromama | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 152 | 2 |
7. Vicentinos | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 140 | 210 | 2 |
8. Campana | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 167 | 257 | 3 |
9. Las Cañas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 92 | 151 | 0 |
10. Areco | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 162 | 0 |
11. Almafuerte | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 94 | 172 | 2 |
12. San Marcos | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 148 | 229 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Vicentinos - El Retiro |
San Marcos - Beromama |
Las cañas - Campana |
Virreyes - Areco |
Porteño - Almafuerte |
Daom - Centro Naval |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Champagnat C 36 - 10 Buenos Aires C |
CUBA C 24 - 48 Liceo Militar |
La Plata C 8 - 0 SIC D |
CASI C - Belgrano C postergado |
Libres: Deportiva Francesa C y Newman C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 76 | 5 |
2. Belgrano C | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 45 | 2 |
3. La Plata C | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 21 | 1 |
4. Dep. Francesa C | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 173 | 1 |
5. Champagnat C | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 117 | 97 | 3 |
6. Liceo Militar | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 118 | 226 | 2 |
7. SIC D | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 133 | 1 |
8. CUBA C | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 114 | 1 |
9. CASI C | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 58 | 0 |
10. Buenos Aires C | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 130 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
CASI C - Champagnat C |
Belgrano C - Newman C |
SIC D - CUBA C |
Liceo Militar - Deportiva Francesa C |
Libres: La Plata C y Buenos Aires C |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Atl. San Andrés 35 - 45 St.Brendans |
Albatros 12 - 38 Tigre |
San Miguel 34 - 43 Banco Hipotecario |
Libres: Berazategui, Arsenal Zárate y Ezeiza |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Tigre | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 58 | 4 |
2. Arsenal Zárate | 26 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 281 | 191 | 6 |
3. St. Brendans | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 257 | 176 | 4 |
4. Berazategui | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 71 | 2 |
5. Banco Hipotecario | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 129 | 206 | 0 |
6. Albatros | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 141 | 0 |
7. Atl. San Andrés | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 161 | 0 |
8. Ezeiza | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 115 | 0 |
9. San Miguel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 212 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
San Miguel - Berazategui |
Banco Hipotecario - Albatros |
Tigre - Atl.San Andrés |
St.Brendans - Ezeiza |
Libre: Arsenal Zárate |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL I - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Champagnat A 22 - 7 Buenos Aires A |
San Luis A 15 - 14 Olivos A |
CUBA A 19 - 47 Hindú A |
La Plata A 32 - 28 SIC A |
Newman A - San Cirano A postergado |
Alumni A - Belgrano A postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Champagnat A | 34 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 89 | 2 |
2. Hindú A | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 134 | 3 |
3. Alumni A | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 121 | 3 |
4. La Plata A | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 112 | 1 |
5. Newman A | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 168 | 136 | 3 |
6. Buenos Aires A | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 143 | 140 | 1 |
7. CUBA A | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 172 | 3 |
8. SIC A | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 161 | 141 | 4 |
9. Belgrano A | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 126 | 3 |
10. Olivos A | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 115 | 150 | 2 |
11. San Luis A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 100 | 214 | 0 |
12. San Cirano A | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 204 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Alumni A - Champagnat A |
Belgrano A - Newman A |
San Cirano A - La Plata A |
SIC A - CUBA A |
Hindú A - San Luis A |
Olivos A - Buenos Aires A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
San Andrés A 0 - 57 Lomas A |
Deportiva Francesa A 59 - 7 SITAS A |
Liceo Naval A - Pucará A, postergado |
Hurling A 14 - 50 Regatas A |
Delta A 29 - 26 Los Tilos A |
Libre: San Martín A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Lomas A | 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 309 | 123 | 6 |
2. Regatas A | 31 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 303 | 122 | 5 |
3. Dep. Francesa A | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 243 | 133 | 3 |
4. San Martín A | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 185 | 144 | 4 |
5. Los Tilos A | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 123 | 124 | 3 |
6. Hurling A | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 158 | 253 | 1 |
7. San Andrés A | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 171 | 3 |
8. Delta A | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 150 | 1 |
9. Liceo Naval A | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 111 | 184 | 0 |
10. Pucará A | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 146 | 1 |
11. SITAS A | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 62 | 239 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Delta A - San Andrés A |
Los Tilos A - Hurling A |
Regatas A - San Martín A |
Pucará A - Deportiva Francesa A |
SITAS A - Lomas A |
Libre: Liceo Naval A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL II - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 20 - 17 Del Sur A |
C.U.Quilmes A - Curupaytí A, postergado |
San Fernando A 7 - 29 Pueyrredón A |
Don Bosco A 0 - 33 Ciudad A |
Libres: CASI A y San Albano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CASI A | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 94 | 3 |
2. Manuel Belgrano A | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 123 | 2 |
3. Pueyrredón A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 72 | 3 |
4. Del Sur A | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 83 | 3 |
5. San Albano A | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 138 | 115 | 1 |
6. C.U.Quilmes A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 116 | 2 |
7. San Fernando A | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 98 | 128 | 3 |
8. Curupaytí A | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 107 | 103 | 2 |
9. Ciudad A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 131 | 180 | 2 |
10. Don Bosco A | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 333 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
CASI A - Manuel Belgrano A |
San Albano A - Don Bosco A |
Ciudad A - San Fernando A |
Pueyrredón A - C.U.Quilmes A |
Curupaytí A - Del Sur A |
|