|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Del Sur 17 - 27 U. de La Plata |
Albatros 36 - 17 Varela Jr. |
Chascomús 7 - 7 Italiano |
Libres: Almafuerte, Argentino y Lanús |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Albatros | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 34 | 3 |
2. Chascomús | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 43 | 2 |
3. Italiano | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 39 | 2 |
4. Varela Jr. | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 48 | 1 |
5. U. de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 130 | 1 |
6. Del Sur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 58 | 0 |
7. Lanús | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 130 | 0 |
8. Almafuerte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 40 | 1 |
9. Argentino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 189 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Lanús - Chascomús |
Italiano - Albatros |
Varela Jr - Del Sur |
Libres: Almafuerte, Argentino y U. de La Plata |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Tigre 10 - 10 Vicentinos |
Areco 55 - 0 Beromama |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 5 - 69 Los Molinos |
El Retiro 19 - 34 Hurling |
Libres: Campana y Luján |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Molinos | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 32 | 3 |
2. Areco | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 34 | 1 |
3. Tigre | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 33 | 1 |
4. Hurling | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 62 | 0 |
5. Vicentinos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 33 | 1 |
6. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 118 | 1 |
7. Campana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 130 | 1 |
8. El Retiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 83 | 0 |
9. Luján | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 43 | 0 |
10. Beromama | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 143 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Vicentinos - Luján |
Hurling - Campana |
Los Molinos - Areco |
Beromama - Tigre |
Libres: El Retiro y G. y E. Ituzaingó |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC C 74 - 5 San Carlos |
Delta 33 - 12 CUBA C |
Liceo Militar 0 - 48 Banco Nación |
San Patricio 17 - 21 San Fernando |
Libres: Ciudad Bs.As. y Manuel Belgrano |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Banco Nación | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 5 | 3 |
2. SIC C | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 81 | 2 |
3. CUBA C | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 69 | 2 |
4. Delta | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 31 | 1 |
5. San Fernando | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 62 | 1 |
6. Ciudad Bs.As. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 92 | 1 |
7. Manuel Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 41 | 1 |
8. Liceo Militar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 65 | 0 |
9. San Carlos | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 198 | 1 |
10. San Patricio | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 104 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
San Carlos - San Patricio |
San Fernando - Liceo Militar |
Banco Nación - Delta |
CUBA C - Manuel Belgrano |
Libre: Ciudad Bs.As. y SIC C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC D 5 - 26 Newman C |
Buenos Aires C 7 - 27 Champagnat C |
Deportiva Francesa C 17 - 20 Pucará C |
CASI C 36 - 10 Belgrano C |
Libre: Regatas C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 | 1 |
2. Champagnat C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 38 | 2 |
3. Regatas C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 38 | 2 |
4. Buenos Aires C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 62 | 1 |
5. CASI C | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 25 | 1 |
6. SIC D | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 89 | 0 |
7. Belgrano C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 73 | 2 |
8. Pucará C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 149 | 1 |
9. Dep. Francesa C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 134 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Newman C - CASI C |
Pucará C - Buenos aires C |
Champagnat C - SIC D |
Libres: Belgrano C, Regatas C y Deportiva Francesa C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Banco Hipotecario 36 - 38 Berisso |
Vicente López 12 - 40 Mercedes |
Don Bosco 39 - 0 Old Georgian |
Berazategui 8 - 0 Atl. Progreso |
Los Pinos 22 - 24 Las Cañas |
Libre: San Pedro |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Mercedes | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 63 | 2 |
2. Don Bosco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 63 | 2 |
3. Las Cañas | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 34 | 1 |
4. Vicente López | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 112 | 1 |
5. Los Pinos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 1 |
6. Old Georgian | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 63 | 2 |
7. San Pedro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 42 | 1 |
8. Berisso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 158 | 0 |
9. Berazategui | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 61 | 0 |
10. Banco Hipotecario | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 136 | 1 |
11. Atl. Progreso | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Berisso - Los Pinos |
Las Cañas - Berazategui |
Atl.Progreso - San Pedro |
Old Georgian - Vicente López |
Mercedes - Banco Hipotecario |
Libre: Don Bosco |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
La Plata A 52 - 24 Lomas A |
Buenos Aires A 14 - 14 Alumni A |
Regatas A 26 - 43 CUBA A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 0 - 5 San Martín A |
Mariano Moreno A 43 - 12 Virreyes A |
Libre: Pucará A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 26 | 4 |
2. Regatas A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 165 | 53 | 3 |
3. San Martín A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 19 | 2 |
4. La Plata A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 93 | 1 |
5. Buenos Aires A | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 61 | 2 |
6. Alumni A | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 84 | 0 |
7. Lomas A | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 62 | 0 |
8. Mariano Moreno A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 119 | 1 |
9. Pucará A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 101 | 1 |
10. Virreyes A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 117 | 2 |
11. G. y Esgrima A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 145 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Lomas A - Mariano Moreno A |
Virreyes A - Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
San Martín A - Regatas A |
CUBA A - Buenos Aires A |
Pucará A - La Plata A |
Libre: Alumni A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Champagnat A 54 - 19 Curupaytí A |
Los Tilos A 48 - 12 Monte Grande A |
Los Matreros A 24 - 14 Hindú A |
Pueyrredón A 15 - 26 SITAS A |
CASI A 60 - 0 C.U.Quilmes A |
Libre: San Andrés A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CASI A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 41 | 3 |
2. Champagnat A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 52 | 2 |
3. Los Tilos A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 65 | 2 |
4. San Andrés A | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 50 | 2 |
5. Los Matreros A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 122 | 1 |
6. SITAS A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 99 | 0 |
7. Pueyrredón A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 113 | 1 |
8. Curupaytí A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 96 | 1 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 142 | 1 |
10. Hindú A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 90 | 0 |
11. Monte Grande A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 133 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Curupaytí A - CASI A |
C.U.Quilmes A - Pueyrredón A |
San Andrés A - Los Matreros A |
Hindú A - Los Tilos A |
Monte Grande A - Champagnat A |
Libre: SITAS A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
SIC A 82 - 12 Newman A |
Liceo Naval A 31 - 17 San Albano A |
San Luis A 21 - 17 San Cirano A |
Olivos A 12 - 55 Belgrano A |
Libres: CASA de Padua A y Deportiva Francesa A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Belgrano A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 17 | 4 |
2. SIC A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 19 | 3 |
3. San Luis A | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 22 | 2 |
4. San Cirano A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 66 | 2 |
5. Liceo Naval A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 79 | 1 |
6. Dep. Francesa A | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 36 | 1 |
7. Olivos A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 112 | 1 |
8. San Albano A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 194 | 0 |
9. Newman A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 135 | 0 |
10. CASA de Padua A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 164 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Newman A - Olivos A |
Belgrano A - San Luis A |
San Cirano A - Liceo Naval A |
San Albano A - Deportiva Francesa A |
CASA de Padua A - SIC A |
|