|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Buenos Aires C - San Martín C postergado |
SIC E 24 - 27 Hindú C |
Atl.Progreso - CUBA C postergado |
Chascomús - Old Georgian postergado |
Tigre 12 - 54 Belgrano C |
Don Bosco - PAC postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Belgrano C | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 67 | 4 |
2. SIC D | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 201 | 104 | 3 |
3. Hindú C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 63 | 2 |
4. CUBA C | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 39 | 3 |
5. Chascomús | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 74 | 2 |
6. Atl.Progreso | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 129 | 1 |
7. Old Georgian | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 85 | 1 |
8. Don Bosco | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 104 | 1 |
9. PAC (GR) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 92 | 1 |
10. Buenos Aires C | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 117 | 4 |
11. San Martín C | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 149 | 0 |
12. Tigre | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 240 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Don Bosco - Buenos Aires C |
PAC - Tigre |
Belgrano C - Chascomús |
Old Georgian - Atl. Progreso |
CUBA C - SIC E |
Hindú C - San Martín C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Deportiva Francesa C 43 - 19 Varela Jr. |
Lanús - G. y E. Ituzaingó postergado |
Los Tilos C - CASA de Padua postergado |
San Carlos - Delta C postergado |
Virreyes 21 - 7 Liceo Militar |
Libre: Areco |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Areco | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 43 | 3 |
2. Dep. Francesa C | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 114 | 3 |
3. Lanús | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 92 | 1 |
4. Virreyes | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 65 | 0 |
5. CASA de Padua | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 60 | 2 |
6. Liceo Militar | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 59 | 1 |
7. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 104 | 3 |
8. Los Tilos C | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 114 | 2 |
9. Varela Jr. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 160 | 1 |
10. San Carlos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 44 | 0 |
11. Delta C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 80 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Virreyes - Deportiva Francesa C |
Liceo Militar - San Carlos |
Delta C - Areco |
CASA de Padua - Lanús |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Varela Jr. |
Libre: Los Tilos C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Beromama - El Retiro postergado |
Porteño - Daom postergado |
Las Cañas - Luján postergado |
Libres: Albatros, Campana y San Albano C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Porteño | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 36 | 2 |
2. Las Cañas | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 81 | 1 |
3. Luján | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 1 |
4. Daom | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 55 | 0 |
5. El Retiro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 62 | 1 |
6. Campana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 92 | 0 |
7. Albatros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 40 | 2 |
8. Beromama | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 79 | 0 |
9. San Albano C | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Albatros - Las Cañas |
Luján - Porteño |
San Albano C - Beromama |
El Retiro - Campana |
Libre: Daom |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Buenos Aires D - Pucará C postergado |
SIC F 22 - 33 Newman D |
La Plata E - CUBA D postergado |
Regatas C 5 - 10 Newman C |
Alumni E 28 - 12 Belgrano D |
San Cirano C - Champagnat C postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman D | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 238 | 108 | 3 |
2. Newman C | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 134 | 2 |
3. Regatas C | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 42 | 3 |
4. Champagnat C | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 93 | 2 |
5. Pucará C | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 36 | 1 |
6. Buenos Aires D | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 99 | 1 |
7. CUBA D | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 46 | 1 |
8. SIC F | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 141 | 1 |
9. Alumni E | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 155 | 1 |
10. Belgrano D | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 189 | 0 |
11. San Cirano C | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 128 | 0 |
12. La Plata E | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
San Cirano C - Buenos Aires D |
Champagnat C - Alumni E |
Belgrano D - Regatas C |
Newman C - La Plata E |
CUBA D - SIC F |
Newman D - Pucará C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
SIC G - Gimnasia y Esgrima C postergado |
Los Tilos D - CUBA E postergado |
Liceo Naval C - Olivos C postergado |
Regatas D - Champagnat D postergado |
Libres: Deportiva Francesa D | y San Luis C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. CUBA E | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 50 | 1 |
2. G. y Esgrima C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 98 | 1 |
3. Champagnat D | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 78 | 0 |
4. Dep. Francesa D | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 83 | 0 |
5. San Luis C | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
6. Olivos C | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 27 | 2 |
7. Regatas D | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 52 | 1 |
8. SIC G | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
9. Liceo Naval C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 81 | 1 |
10. Los Tilos D | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Regatas D - Deportiva Francesa D |
Champagnat D - San Luis C |
Olivos C - San Luis C |
CUBA E - SIC G |
Libres: Gimnasia y Esgrima C y Los Tilos D |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
San Pedro 0 - 8 Banco Hipotecario |
Berazategui - San Marcos postergado |
Los Pinos - Marcos Paz postergado |
St.Brendans - Soc. Hebraica postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Marcos Paz | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 12 | 2 |
2. Banco Hipotecario | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 116 | 1 |
3. Arsenal Zárate | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 63 | 0 |
4. San Marcos | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 39 | 2 |
5. St. Brendans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 97 | 0 |
6. Berazategui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 50 | 0 |
7. Soc. Hebraica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 105 | 0 |
8. Los Pinos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 71 | 0 |
9. San Pedro | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Arsenal Zárate - St.Brendans |
Soc. Hebraica - Los Pinos |
Marcos Paz - Berazategui |
Libres: San Pedro, San Marcos y Banco Hipotecario |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Buenos Aires A - Pucará A postergado |
SIC A 22 - 27 Hindú A |
La Plata A - CUBA A postergado |
Regatas A 27 - 20 Newman A |
Alumni A 20 - 24 Belgrano A |
San Cirano A - Champagnat A postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 92 | 4 |
2. Hindú A | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 122 | 1 |
3. Belgrano A | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 123 | 0 |
4. CUBA A | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 35 | 3 |
5. Newman A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 152 | 2 |
6. Buenos Aires A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 97 | 1 |
7. Regatas A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 119 | 0 |
8. Alumni A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 135 | 119 | 2 |
9. San Cirano A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 127 | 2 |
10. La Plata A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 119 | 138 | 1 |
11. Champagnat A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 135 | 1 |
12. Pucará A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 140 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
San Cirano A - Buenos Aires A |
Champagnat A - Alumni A |
Belgrano A - Regatas A |
Newman A - La Plata A |
CUBA A - SIC A |
Hindú A - Pucará A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 36 - 21 Los Matreros A |
Los Molinos A 10 - 24 San Martín A |
Los Tilos A - San Andrés A postergado |
San Luis A 12 - 19 Lomas A |
Liceo Naval A - Olivos A postergado |
CASI A 19 - 26 Pueyrredón A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Dep. Francesa A | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 199 | 95 | 4 |
2. CASI A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 141 | 97 | 5 |
3. Olivos A | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 89 | 1 |
4. San Luis A | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 42 | 4 |
5. Lomas A | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 110 | 0 |
6. Los Tilos A | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 154 | 0 |
7. Pueyrredón A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 111 | 130 | 1 |
8. Liceo Naval A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 81 | 1 |
9. San Martín A | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 133 | 0 |
10. Los Molinos A | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 123 | 1 |
11. Los Matreros A | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 102 | 143 | 3 |
12. San Andrés A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 70 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
CASI A - Deportiva Francesa A |
Pueyrredón A - Liceo Naval A |
Olivos A - San Luis A |
Lomas A - Los Tilos A |
San Andrés A - Los Molinos A |
San Martín A - Los Matreros A. |
|
GRUPO II -NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Mariano Moreno A - U. de La Plata postergado |
SIC C 33 - 24 Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
La Plata B - San Albano A postergado |
Manuel Belgrano A - Curupaytí A postergado |
Alumni C 25 - 19 Delta A |
Hurling A 7 - 12 San Fernando A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC C | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 89 | 2 |
2. Alumni C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 189 | 91 | 2 |
3. Curupaytí A | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 89 | 0 |
4. San Fernando A | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 103 | 1 |
5. Hurling A | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 112 | 4 |
6. G. y Esgrima A | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 123 | 3 |
7. Delta A | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 128 | 129 | 3 |
8. U. de La Plata A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 53 | 2 |
9. Mariano Moreno A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 156 | 0 |
10. Manuel Belgrano A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 122 | 1 |
11. La Plata B | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 123 | 2 |
12. San Albano A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 186 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Hurling A - Mariano Moreno A |
San Fernando A - Alumni C |
Delta A - Manuel Belgrano A |
Curupaytí A - La Plata B |
San Albano A - SIC C |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A - U. de La Plata A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
QUINTA FECHA (01/09) |
|
Vicentinos A 20 - 22 San Patricio A |
Ciudad A - CASI C postergado |
C.U.Quilmes A 39 - 5 Del Sur A |
SITAS A 24 - 28 Monte Grande A |
Centro Naval A-Italiano A postergado |
Banco Nación A - Argentino A postergado. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. C.U.Quilmes A | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 157 | 98 | 3 |
2. SITAS A | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 75 | 4 |
3. Banco Nación A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 58 | 3 |
4. Italiano A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 58 | 1 |
5. Monte Grande A | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 116 | 1 |
6. San Patricio A | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 108 | 1 |
7. Del Sur A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 120 | 1 |
8. CASI C | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 115 | 0 |
9. Centro Naval A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 73 | 3 |
10. Argentino A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 77 | 1 |
11. Ciudad A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 107 | 2 |
12. Vicentinos A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 164 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (15/09) |
|
Banco Nación A - Vicentinos A |
Argentino A - Centro Naval A |
Italiano A - SITAS A |
Monte Grande A - C.U.Quilmes A |
Del Sur A - Ciudad A |
CASI C - San Patricio A |
|