|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Banco Nación 27 - 0 Vicentinos |
Areco 57 - 0 Beromama |
San Carlos 41 - 12 Gimnasia y Esgrima |
Delta 32 - 13 Los Cedros |
Monte Grande 5 - 5 C.U.Quilmes |
Luján 83 - 0 Atl. Progreso |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Carlos | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 48 | 4 |
2. C.U.Quilmes | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 15 | 1 |
3. G. y Esgrima | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 141 | 77 | 2 |
4. Delta | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 58 | 2 |
5. Luján | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 42 | 2 |
6. Areco | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 82 | 2 |
7. Banco Nación | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 110 | 2 |
8. Los Cedros | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 82 | 1 |
9. Monte Grande | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 108 | 0 |
10. Vicentinos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 66 | 1 |
11. Beromama | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 221 | 1 |
12. Atl. Progreso | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 174 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Vicentinos - Luján |
Atl. Progreso - Mnte Grande |
C.U.Quilmes - Delta |
Los Cedros - San Carlos |
Gimnasia y Esgrima - Areco |
Beromama - Banco Nación |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Centro Naval 14 - 24 Mercedes |
SITAS 36 - 12 Old Georgian |
Campana 76 - 12 Varela Jr. |
Chascomús 8 - 0 Lanús |
San Patricio 21 - 19 SIC C |
Libre: Daom |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Chascomús | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 10 | 2 |
2. SIC C | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 231 | 40 | 4 |
3. Campana | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 33 | 3 |
4. SITAS | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 12 | 2 |
5. San Patricio | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 69 | 2 |
6. Lanús | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 78 | 1 |
7. Centro Naval | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 83 | 1 |
8. Old Georgian | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 110 | 0 |
9. Mercedes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 116 | 0 |
10. Varela Jr. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 202 | 0 |
11. Daom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 209 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Daom - San Patricio |
SIC C - Chascomús |
Lanús - Campana |
Varela Jr. - SITAS |
Old Georgian - Centro Naval |
Libre: Mercedes |
|
GRUPO I - FORMATIVA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Champagnat C 8 - 0 Buenos Aires C |
Belgrano C 22 - 17 Virreyes |
Newman C 10 - 19 Pueyrredón C |
CUBA C 24 - 21 Los Matreros C |
CASI C 52 - 12 Los Tilos C |
La Plata C 7 - 26 SIC D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC D | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 48 | 2 |
2. CUBA C | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 84 | 1 |
3. Virreyes | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 66 | 4 |
4. Newman C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 89 | 1 |
5. Champagnat C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 82 | 1 |
6. Los Tilos C | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 100 | 1 |
7. CASI C | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 84 | 1 |
8. Pueyrredón C | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 74 | 1 |
9. Los Matreros C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 67 | 2 |
10. Belgrano C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 50 | 1 |
11. La Plata C | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 115 | 0 |
12. Buenos Aires C | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Buenos Aires C - La Plata C |
SIC D - CASI C |
Los Tilos C - CUBA C |
Los Matreros C - Newman C |
Pueyrredón C - Belgrano C |
Virreyes - Champagnat C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Miguel 7 - 44 Almafuerte |
Ezeiza 30 - 15 Banco Hipotecario |
Don Bosco 10 - 12 San Marcos |
Berazategui 19 - 15 Del Sur |
Porteño 60 - 17 Los Tilos D |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Albatros postergado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Porteño | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 60 | 2 |
2. San Marcos | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 50 | 3 |
3. Almafuerte | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 46 | 2 |
4. Los Tilos D | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 87 | 2 |
5. Don Bosco | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 12 | 2 |
6. Del Sur | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 64 | 3 |
7. Berazategui | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 72 | 2 |
8. San Miguel | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 80 | 1 |
9. Ezeiza | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 154 | 0 |
10. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 155 | 0 |
11. Banco Hipotecario | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 132 | 0 |
12. Albatros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Almafuerte - G. y | E. Ituzaingó |
Albatros - Porteño |
Los Tilos D - Berazategui |
Del Sur - Don Bosco |
Mercedes - Ezeiza |
Banco Hipotecario - San Miguel |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Atl. San Andrés 0 - 8 Baradero |
San Pedro 8 - 0 Liceo Militar |
Marcos Paz - St. Brendans |
Los Pinos 24 - 33 Arsenal Zárate |
Libres: Soc. Hebraica y Tigre |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Arsenal Zárate | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 24 | 2 |
2. Los Pinos | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 33 | 2 |
3. Tigre | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 21 | 1 |
4. Baradero | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 31 | 1 |
5. San Pedro | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 73 | 0 |
6. Liceo Militar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 49 | 0 |
7. Marcos Paz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 45 | 1 |
8. St. Brendans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
9. Atl. San Andrés | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
10. Soc. Hebraica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Soc. Hebraica - Marcos Paz |
St.Brendans - San Pedro |
Liceo Militar - Atl. San Andrés |
Baradero - Tigre |
Libres: Los Pinos y Arsenal Zárate |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Fernando A 22 - 21 Buenos Aires A |
Belgrano A 19 - 12 Olivos A |
Lomas A 19 - 21 Pueyrredón A |
CUBA A 18 - 8 Regatas A |
Hindú A 19 - 32 Los Tilos A |
CASI A 24 - 19 La Plata A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Belgrano A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 92 | 3 |
2. CUBA A | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 22 | 2 |
3. Los Tilos A | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 75 | 1 |
4. Pueyrredón A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 58 | 2 |
5. Regatas A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 61 | 1 |
6. CASI A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 66 | 1 |
7. Buenos Aires A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 102 | 1 |
8. La Plata A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 81 | 1 |
9. Hindú A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 86 | 1 |
10. Lomas A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 78 | 1 |
11. San Fernando A | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 119 | 0 |
12. Olivos A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 93 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Buenos Aires A - CASI A |
La Plata A - Hindú A |
Los Tilos A - CUBA A |
Regatas A - Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A - Belgrano A |
Olivos A - San Fernando A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Champagnat A 59 - 0 Deportiva Francesa A |
Italiano A 17 - 17 Mariano Moreno A |
Newman A 19 - 8 San Luis A |
San Andrés A 17 - 24 Liceo Naval A |
Alumni A 12 - 29 San Martín A |
Pucará A 18 - 52 SIC A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 43 | 4 |
2. Champagnat A | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 42 | 3 |
3. Newman A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 56 | 2 |
4. Pucará A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 90 | 2 |
5. San Martín A | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 87 | 2 |
6. Alumni A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 98 | 1 |
7. San Luis A | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 75 | 1 |
8. Liceo Naval A | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 122 | 0 |
9. San Andrés A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 90 | 2 |
10. Dep. Francesa A | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 184 | 0 |
11. Italiano A | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 136 | 1 |
12. Mariano Moreno A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 128 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A - Pucará A |
SIC A - Alumni A |
San Martín A - San Andrés A |
Liceo Naval A - Newman A |
San Luis A - Italiano A |
Mariano Moreno A - Champagnat A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
CUARTA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Ciudad A 31 - 14 Los Matreros A |
Hurling A 13 - 0 Argentino A |
Curupaytí A 8 - 27 U. de La Plata A |
San Albano A 24 - 17 Manuel Belgrano A |
Los Molinos A 88 - 0 Las Cañas |
Libre: San Cirano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Ciudad A | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 61 | 4 |
2. Los Molinos A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 184 | 36 | 3 |
3. Los Matreros A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 55 | 2 |
4. San Albano A | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 92 | 1 |
5. San Cirano A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 52 | 1 |
6. Curupaytí A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 64 | 1 |
7. Manuel Belgrano A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 72 | 2 |
8. Hurling A | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 81 | 0 |
9. U. de La Plata A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 64 | 1 |
10. Argentino A | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 60 | 0 |
11. Las Cañas A | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 233 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Los Matreros A - Los Molinos A |
San Cirano A - San Albano A |
Manuel Belgrano A - Curupaytí A |
U. de La Plata A - Hurling A |
Argentino A - Ciudad A |
Libre: Las Cañas A |
|