|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Las Cañas 39 - 12 U de La Plata |
Lanús 0 - 94 CUBA C |
Del Sur 24 - 15 Centro Naval A |
Liceo Militar 17 - 29 Banco Nación |
Beromama 24 - 22 San Fernando |
G. y E. Ituzaingó 22 - 12 Los Molinos |
Libre: SITAS |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 75 | 3 |
2. SITAS | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 76 | 1 |
3. CUBA C | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 25 | 3 |
4. Los Molinos | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 146 | 49 | 3 |
5. Del Sur | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 93 | 2 |
6. Beromama | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 94 | 1 |
7. Banco Nación | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 84 | 2 |
8. Las Cañas | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 61 | 3 |
9. Liceo Militar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 105 | 2 |
10. San Fernando | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 99 | 2 |
11. U. de La Plata | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 78 | 2 |
12. Centro Naval | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 140 | 0 |
13. Lanús | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 341 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
San Fernando - Liceo Militar |
Banco Nación - Del Sur |
SITAS - Lanús |
CUBA C - Las Cañas |
U. de La Plata - Los Molinos |
Beromama - G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Libre: Centro Naval |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
SIC C 27 - 7 Porteño |
Ciudad Bs.As. 15 - 10 Albatros |
Vicentinos 54 - 7 Don Bosco |
San Patricio 12 - 16 Areco |
Virreyes 33 - 7 Tigre |
Almafuerte 0 - 8 | Luján |
Libre: Italiano |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Areco | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 33 | 2 |
2. SIC C | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 48 | 3 |
3. Virreyes | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 43 | 4 |
4. San Patricio | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 60 | 3 |
5. Luján | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 45 | 1 |
6. Vicentinos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 134 | 65 | 2 |
7. Ciudad Bs.As. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 97 | 2 |
8. Tigre | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 120 | 1 |
9. Porteño | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 64 | 1 |
10. Italiano | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 66 | 0 |
11. Albatros | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 108 | 1 |
12. Don Bosco | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 156 | 0 |
13. Almafuerte | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 90 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Tigre - San Patricio |
Italiano - Vicentinos |
Don Bosco - Ciudad Bs.As. |
Albatros - SIC C |
Porteño - Luján |
Virreyes - Almafuerte |
Libre: Areco |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
La Plata C 17 - 12 Alumni C |
Los Tilos C 0 - 75 CUBA D |
Buenos Aires C 19 - 19 Champagnat C |
Regatas C 102 - 5 Centro Naval B |
Pueyrredón C 0 - 76 Newman C |
CASI C 5 - 50 Belgrano C |
Deportiva Francesa C 22 - 29 SIC D |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 273 | 50 | 5 |
2. Champagnat C | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 201 | 95 | 3 |
3. Belgrano C | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 267 | 91 | 3 |
4. Regatas C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 56 | 2 |
5. Buenos Aires C | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 169 | 76 | 4 |
6. Alumni C | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 196 | 92 | 4 |
7. CUBA D | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 64 | 2 |
8. La Plata C | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 167 | 0 |
9. SIC D | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 131 | 3 |
10. CASI C | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 133 | 1 |
11. Dep. Francesa C | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 229 | 2 |
12. Los Tilos C | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 202 | 1 |
13. Pueyrredón C | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 263 | 1 |
14. Centro Naval B | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 326 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Belgrano C - Pueyrredón C |
Newman C - Regatas C |
Centro Naval B - Buenos Aires C |
Champagnat C - Los Tilos C |
CUBA D - La Plata C |
Alumni C - SIC D |
CASI C - Deportiva Francesa C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Arsenal Zárate 8 - 0 La Salle |
Daom 34 - 24 San Andrés C |
Los Cedros 8 - 0 Berazategui |
Regatas D 17 - 26 El Retiro |
San Marcos 15 - 10 San Martín C |
Mercedes 47 - 0 PAC |
Glew 0 - 8 Pucará C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Pucará C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 82 | 2 |
2. San Martín C | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 58 | 1 |
3. San Andrés C | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 107 | 2 |
4. Arsenal Zárate | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 72 | 2 |
5. San Marcos | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 93 | 1 |
6. Los Cedros | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 69 | 0 |
7. Regatas D | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 74 | 1 |
8. PAC (GR) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 88 | 1 |
9. Daom | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 101 | 0 |
10. El Retiro | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 97 | 0 |
11. Mercedes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 59 | 2 |
12. La Salle | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 55 | 0 |
13. Glew | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
PAC - San Marcos |
San Martín C - Regatas D |
El Retiro - Los Cedros |
Berazategui - Daom |
San Andrés C - Arsenal Zárate |
La Salle - Pucará C |
Mercedes - Glew |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 20 - 17 Champagnat A |
SIC A 57 - 40 Hindú A |
Los Tilos A 17 - 26 CUBA A |
Regatas A 63 - 14 Lomas A |
Pueyrredón A 47 - 13 San Martín A |
Olivos A 17 - 14 San Cirano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 82 | 4 |
2. Hindú A | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 235 | 143 | 3 |
3. San Cirano A | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 44 | 3 |
4. Olivos A | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 94 | 3 |
5. Dep. Francesa A | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 122 | 2 |
6. Regatas A | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 150 | 1 |
7. Champagnat A | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 101 | 4 |
8. Lomas A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 130 | 2 |
9. CUBA A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 120 | 2 |
10. Pueyrredón A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 127 | 2 |
11. Los Tilos A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 228 | 0 |
12. San Martín A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 191 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Olivos A - Deportiva Francesa A |
San Cirano A - Pueyrredón A |
San Martín A - Regatas A |
Lomas A - Los Tilos A |
CUBA A - SIC A |
Hindú A - Champagnat A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Los Matreros A 7 - 61 Pucará A |
La Plata A 34 - 20 Alumni A |
Buenos Aires A 12 - 7 San Andrés A |
San Luis A 42 - 22 Newman A |
CASI A 13 - 10 Belgrano A |
Libre: Curupaytí A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Belgrano A | 21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 70 | 5 |
2. Newman A | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 79 | 4 |
3. San Luis A | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 106 | 2 |
4. CASI A | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 80 | 2 |
5. Pucará A | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 60 | 3 |
6. La Plata A | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 87 | 2 |
7. Buenos Aires A | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 84 | 2 |
8. Alumni A | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 116 | 0 |
9. San Andrés A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 110 | 2 |
10. Curupaytí A | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 147 | 1 |
11. Los Matreros A | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 180 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
CASI A - Los Matreros A |
Belgrano A - San Luis A |
Curupaytí A - Buenos Aires A |
San Andrés A - La Plata A |
Alumni A - Pucará A |
Libre: Newman A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
QUINTA FECHA (19/05) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 5 - 24 CASA de Padua A |
Argentino A 37 - 35 Monte Grande A |
Delta A 61 - 13 San Albano A |
Liceo Naval A 43 - 18 San Carlos A |
Gimnasia y Esgrima A 10 - 35 Hurling A |
Mariano Moreno A 50 - 10 C.U.Quilmes A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Liceo Naval A | 25 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 40 | 5 |
2. Mariano Moreno A | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 78 | 4 |
3. Hurling A | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 58 | 4 |
4. Delta | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 75 | 2 |
5. G. y Esgrima A | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 107 | 3 |
6. CASA de Padua A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 110 | 2 |
7. Argentino A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 169 | 1 |
8. Monte Grande A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 172 | 1 |
9. C.U.Quilmes A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 114 | 1 |
10. San Carlos A | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 225 | 0 |
11. San Albano A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 161 | 2 |
12. Manuel Belgrano A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 149 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (26/05) |
|
Mariano Moreno A - Manuel Belgrano A |
C.U.Quilmes A - Gimnasia y Esgrima A |
Hurling A - Liceo Naval A |
San Carlos A - Delta A |
San Albano A - Argentino A |
Monte Grande A - CASA de Padua A. |
|