|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
San Patricio 35 - 14 Lanús |
San Carlos 24 - 12 SITAS |
CASA de Padua - Virreyes, postergado |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 46 - 17 SIC C |
Hurling 33 - 7 Luján |
Los Cedros 17 - 13 Banco Nación |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Hurling | 25 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 183 | 96 | 4 |
2. SIC C | 25 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 215 | 150 | 3 |
3. G. y Esgrima | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 233 | 122 | 4 |
4. San Patricio | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 192 | 156 | 2 |
5. Los Cedros | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 166 | 115 | 3 |
6. San Carlos | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 170 | 139 | 2 |
7. Lanús | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 131 | 150 | 1 |
8. SITAS | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 129 | 4 |
9. Virreyes | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 147 | 0 |
10. Banco Nación | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 156 | 4 |
11. CASA de Padua | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 226 | 0 |
12. Luján | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 110 | 209 | 3 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Los Cedros - San Patricio |
Banco Nación - Hurling |
Luján - Gimnasia y Esgrima |
SIC C - CASA de Padua |
Virreyes - San Carlos |
SITAS - Lanús |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Varela Jr. 14 - 36 Albatros |
C.U.Quilmes 26 - 14 Daom |
Areco 41 - 17 Liceo Militar |
Beromama 26 - 21 Las Cañas |
Vicentinos 12 - 27 Tigre |
Libre: Campana |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Campana | 30 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 66 | 6 |
2. Tigre | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 79 | 4 |
3. Albatros | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 141 | 102 | 3 |
4. Areco | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 153 | 2 |
5. Las Cañas | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 122 | 2 |
6. Beromama | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 105 | 2 |
7. Vicentinos | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 124 | 126 | 1 |
8. Varela Jr. | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 118 | 148 | 2 |
9. C.U.Quilmes | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 72 | 140 | 2 |
10. Liceo Militar | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 89 | 172 | 2 |
11. Daom | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 126 | 265 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Vicentinos - Varela Jr. |
Tigre - Beromama |
Las Cañas - Campana |
Liceo Militar - C.U.Quilmes |
Daom - Albatros |
Libre: Areco |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Los Tilos C 19 - 17 Newman C |
CUBA C 8 - 0 Champagnat C |
La Plata C - SIC D, postergado |
CASI C 27 - 20 Belgrano C |
Libres: Los Matreros C y Pueyrredón C |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Newman C | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 83 | 2 |
2. CUBA C | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 55 | 1 |
3. Champagnat C | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 59 | 0 |
4. Los Matreros C | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 179 | 138 | 3 |
5. CASI C | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 128 | 3 |
6. Pueyrredón C | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 116 | 105 | 2 |
7. Los Tilos C | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 132 | 117 | 3 |
8. SIC D | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 142 | 3 |
9. Belgrano C | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 118 | 160 | 1 |
10. La Plata C | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 148 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
CASI C - Los Matreros C |
Pueyrredón C - La Plata C |
SIC D - CUBA C |
Champagnat C - Los Tilos C |
Libres: belgrano C y Newman C |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Berazategui 5 - 7 Baradero |
Lobos 0 - 8 Los Pinos |
G.y E. Ituzaingó 14 - 44 La Salle |
Libre: Marcos Paz |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Pinos | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 17 | 3 |
2. Berazategui | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 30 | 2 |
3. Baradero | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 59 | 0 |
4. La Salle | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 93 | 3 |
5. G.y E. Ituzaingó | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 99 | 1 |
6. Marcos Paz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 98 | 2 |
7. Lobos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Marcos Paz - G.y E. Ituzaingó |
Libres: La Salle, Berazategui, Lobos, Los Pinos y Baradero. |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Pucará A 29 - 38 Buenos Aires A |
Los Tilos A 31 - 32 Newman A |
CUBA A 7 - 10 Champagnat A |
San Martín A 22 - 22 SIC A |
Liceo Naval A 21 - 12 Regatas A |
CASI A 36 - 22 Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Tilos A | 28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 209 | 127 | 4 |
2. SIC A | 27 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 254 | 120 | 5 |
3. CASI A | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 141 | 2 |
4. Belgrano A | 21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 190 | 132 | 3 |
5. Champagnat A | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 168 | 141 | 3 |
6. Newman A | 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 162 | 151 | 3 |
7. CUBA A | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 89 | 2 |
8. San Martín A | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 150 | 5 |
9. Buenos Aires A | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 134 | 170 | 0 |
10. Liceo Naval A | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 204 | 0 |
11. Pucará A | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 143 | 214 | 1 |
12. Regatas A | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 91 | 225 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
CASI A - Pucará A |
Belgrano A - Liceo Naval A |
Regatas A - San Martín A |
SIC A - CUBA A |
Champagnat A - Los Tilos A |
Newman A - Buenos Aires A. |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 1 - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
San Andrés A 7 - 19 Hindú A |
San Luis A - Lomas A, postergado |
Deportiva Francesa A 17 - 5 Pueyrredón A |
Italiano A - San Fernando A, postergado |
Alumni A 17 - 7 Los Molinos A |
Libre: La Plata A |
La Plata A 42 - 15 Italiano A Adelantado |
Pueyrredón 7 - 24 San Luis A Adelantado |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Luis A | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 224 | 119 | 5 |
2. La Plata A | 29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 183 | 104 | 3 |
3. Dep. Francesa A | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 210 | 145 | 2 |
4. Hindú A | 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 212 | 157 | 5 |
5. Pueyrredón A | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 125 | 3 |
6. San Andrés A | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 116 | 4 |
7. Italiano A | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 196 | 236 | 0 |
8. San Fernando A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 130 | 0 |
9. Alumni A | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 96 | 188 | 1 |
10. Lomas A | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 142 | 193 | 4 |
11. Los Molinos A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 69 | 207 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
Alumni A - San Andrés A |
Los Molinos A - Italiano A |
San Fernando A - La Plata A |
Pueyrredón A - San Luis A |
Lomas A - Hindú A |
Libre: Deportiva Francesa A |
|
GRUPO II - NIVEL 2 - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (17/09) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 34 - 12 Curupaytí A |
Argentino A 5 - 66 Olivos A |
Los Matreros A 29 - 7 U. de La Plata A |
Mariano Moreno A - Ciudad A postergado |
Delta A 41San Albano A 24 |
Libre: San Cirano A. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Olivos A | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 295 | 98 | 5 |
2. Mariano Moreno A | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 89 | 4 |
3. Los Matreros A | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 167 | 91 | 4 |
4. Delta A | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 166 | 128 | 4 |
5. Ciudad A | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 55 | 2 |
6. San Cirano A | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 147 | 102 | 2 |
7. Manuel Belgrano A | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 121 | 143 | 3 |
8. San Albano A | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 106 | 190 | 1 |
9. U. de La Plata A | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 179 | 1 |
10. Curupaytí A | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 68 | 263 | 0 |
11. Argentino A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44 | 216 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (24/09) |
|
San Cirano A - Delta A |
San Albano A - Mariano Moreno A |
Ciudad A - Los Matreros A |
U. de La Plata A - Argentino A |
Olivos A - Curupaytí A |
Libre: Manuel Belgrano A |
|